XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
KUST
RUM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 9
Plätze 10 - 17
Plätze 19 - 23
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
FULP2
KIRB2
KIRB3
KIRB6
KUST1
RUM2
VOZI1
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
KIRB
KUST
RUM
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
KUST1
RUM2
FULP2
KIRB2
VOZI3
KIRB3
KIRB6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B, Leg 1, Round 5 (original date: 25.11.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
RUM2
-
FULP2
3:1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza
Fabian Steiner
3:1
Jana Tulok
David Oberacher
2:3
Jana Tulok
/
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza
David Oberacher
/
Luca Aschbacher
3:1
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza
David Oberacher
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
KIRB6
-
VOZI3
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Mia Knöbl
Sophia Haselwanter
0:3
Michelle Gantschnigg
Philip Jäger
0:3
Mia Knöbl
/
Michelle Gantschnigg
Sophia Haselwanter
/
Philip Jäger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
KIRB3
-
KUST1
0:3
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Ronja Brix
Elias Moser
0:3
Sophia Baldauf
Alexander Mayer
0:3
Ronja Brix
/
Sophia Baldauf
Alexander Mayer
/
Elias Moser
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sat.
25.11.2023 09:30
KIRB2
-
VOZI1
3:1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Liam Welzel
Annabella Mösl
3:0
Niklas Dabernig
Lara Mehadzic
2:3
Niklas Dabernig
/
Liam Welzel
Lara Mehadzic
/
Annabella Mösl
3:2
Liam Welzel
Lara Mehadzic
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy