XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INZI4
LECH1
OCCI1
REUT2
RUM5
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
INZI
LECH
OCCI
REUT
RUM
TELF
VOZI
[alle]
OCCI1
LECH1
VOZI1
TELF1
REUT2
INZI4
RUM5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 02.12.2018-08.12.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Wed.
05.12.2018 19:30
OCCI1
-
TELF1
7:3
HS Pfunds-Spiss-Nauders, Turnhalle
Benjamin Huber
Nihad Corbo
2:3
Michael Wachter
Thomas Kapeller
3:1
Harald Wilhelm
Hans-Peter Swoboda
3:0
Benjamin Huber
/
Harald Wilhelm
Thomas Kapeller
/
Hans-Peter Swoboda
3:1
Michael Wachter
Nihad Corbo
0:3
Benjamin Huber
Hans-Peter Swoboda
3:2
Harald Wilhelm
Thomas Kapeller
1:3
Michael Wachter
Hans-Peter Swoboda
3:0
Harald Wilhelm
Nihad Corbo
3:2
Benjamin Huber
Thomas Kapeller
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Thu.
06.12.2018 19:30
VOZI1
-
REUT2
4:6
Neue Mittelschule Völs, kleine Turnhalle
Christoph Pernecker
Georg Wagner
1:3
Richard Kowar
Gerhard Wagner
0:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Wolfgang Schafbauer
3:0
Jakob Pürstinger
/
Christoph Pernecker
Wolfgang Schafbauer
/
Gerhard Wagner
0:3
Christoph Pernecker
Gerhard Wagner
0:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Georg Wagner
3:0
Richard Kowar
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Gerhard Wagner
3:1
Christoph Pernecker
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Richard Kowar
Georg Wagner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
07.12.2018 20:00
RUM5
-
LECH1
2:8
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Martin Sponring
Georg Wagner jun.
3:2
Tassilo Lex
Hannes Karel
3:1
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Wolfgang Trixl
0:3
Martin Sponring
/
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Georg Wagner jun.
/
Wolfgang Trixl
0:3
Martin Sponring
Hannes Karel
0:3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Georg Wagner jun.
1:3
Tassilo Lex
Wolfgang Trixl
0:3
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
Hannes Karel
1:3
Martin Sponring
Wolfgang Trixl
1:3
Tassilo Lex
Georg Wagner jun.
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy