XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS2
INZI1
KRAM1
REUT1
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
KRAM
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
INZI1
KRAM1
SVGT1
INNS2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 10.03.2013-16.03.2013)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Fri.
15.03.2013 20:30
SVGT1
-
KRAM1
3:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Stefan Dietrich
Alexander Schwarz
3:1
Clemens Bruch
Dietmar Stubenvoll
0:3
Bernhard Pilsz
Hansjörg Toll
2:3
Stefan Dietrich
/
Bernhard Pilsz
Dietmar Stubenvoll
/
Hansjörg Toll
2:3
Stefan Dietrich
Dietmar Stubenvoll
2:3
Bernhard Pilsz
Alexander Schwarz
3:0
Clemens Bruch
Hansjörg Toll
1:3
Bernhard Pilsz
Dietmar Stubenvoll
3:1
Stefan Dietrich
Hansjörg Toll
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Thu.
14.03.2013 20:00
INZI1
-
REUT1
3:6
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Matthias Göller
Manfred Storf
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Heinz-Peter Strele
3:0
Uwe Förtsch
Michael Steskal
1:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
/
Uwe Förtsch
Heinz-Peter Strele
/
Manfred Storf
1:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Manfred Storf
3:0
Matthias Göller
Michael Steskal
0:3
Uwe Förtsch
Heinz-Peter Strele
2:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Michael Steskal
3:0
Uwe Förtsch
Manfred Storf
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
15.03.2013 20:00
FULP1
-
INNS2
2:6
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Erich Lechner
Jaron Edlinger
2:3
Hermann Eigentler
Gerhard Stecher
1:3
Alexander Rainalter
Herbert Falkner
0:3
Hermann Eigentler
/
Erich Lechner
Jaron Edlinger
/
Gerhard Stecher
0:3
Hermann Eigentler
Jaron Edlinger
3:1
Erich Lechner
Herbert Falkner
3:1
Alexander Rainalter
Gerhard Stecher
0:3
Hermann Eigentler
Herbert Falkner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy