XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
INZI1
KIRB1
KIRB2
RUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oliver Gäck
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 24 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Basanovic Dino
Bouvier Lorenz
Brunner Alexander
Enk Andreas
Gasser Julia
Geisler Moritz
Genser Theresa
Gruber Elena
Gruber Patric
Gruber Tamara
Grubhofer Julian
Göller Matthias
Hartl Daniela
Hirsch Moritz
Janisch Andreas
Kandler David
Kapeller Thomas
Kindl Fabian
Kolmanic Mario
Linder Clemens
Linzbauer Paul
Machalitzky Lea
Mair Maria
Maschler Laura
Maschler Lukas
Mayr Lukas
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mitterberger Tobias
Niedertscheider Lukas
Rangetiner Fabian
Sandulovic Sreten
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöbel Moritz
Schöffthaler Felix
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Seiwald Stefan
Siller Patricia
Skardarasy Peter
Stevanovic Sascha
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Lea
Wilaszek Daniel
players of all clubs
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOZI
WOHO
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lorenz Bouvier (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 54
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
David Kandler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 210 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Lea Machalitzky (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 287 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Paul Linzbauer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
David Kandler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 210 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Julian Grubhofer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 158 ± 55
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Lea Machalitzky (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 287 ± 49
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 54
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:2
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
1:3
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 671 ± 46
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 603 ± 50
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Daniel Wilaszek ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 441 ± 65
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
W
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
L
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Moritz Schöbel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 299 ± 66
W
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Felix Schöffthaler (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 66
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
W
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 463 ± 54
L
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Peter Skardarasy (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 607 ± 60
L
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Lorenz Bouvier (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 54
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
L
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
L
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Felix Schöffthaler (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 66
W
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Maria Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
7
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Paul Linzbauer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 671 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 164 ± 62
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
4
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 717 ± 48
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
4
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Lukas Maschler (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 311 ± 55
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Elena Gruber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 278 ± 55
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:2
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 57
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
1:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
1:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Christof Tipelius (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
2
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Mario Kolmanic (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Tamara Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 335 ± 62
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 386 ± 66
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 537 ± 47
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
1:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 717 ± 48
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 46
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy