XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
MAUT
RIED
SGNS
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
DIET5
ERNS4
HAHO3
MAUT3
RIED3
SGNS4
VALI3
VALI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
MAUT
RIED
SGNS
VALI
[alle]
AUDO2
MAUT3
RIED3
VALI3
HAHO3
SGNS4
ERNS4
VALI4
DIET5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 16.10.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
20.10.2023 19:30
ERNS4
-
DIET5
3:8
VS Ernsthofen
Moritz Hofer
Markus Panhuber
0:3
Franz Hiebl
Kurt Metzbauer
3:0
Daniel Wimmer
Christian Gusenbauer
3:0
Felix Dorfmayr
Gerhard Egger
3:1
Felix Dorfmayr
/
Daniel Wimmer
Gerhard Egger
/
Markus Panhuber
1:3
Franz Hiebl
Markus Panhuber
0:3
Moritz Hofer
Kurt Metzbauer
0:3
Daniel Wimmer
Gerhard Egger
1:3
Felix Dorfmayr
Christian Gusenbauer
1:3
Franz Hiebl
/
Moritz Hofer
Kurt Metzbauer
/
Christian Gusenbauer
0:3
Franz Hiebl
Gerhard Egger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
16.10.2023 19:30
HAHO3
-
VALI4
8:3
VS Haidershofen
Alfred Mühlberger
Karl Schnetzinger
1:3
Herbert Puchmayr
Othmar Wieser
3:1
Mario Mühlberger
Marcel Suchan
2:3
Manfred Fröschl
Tobias Kragl
3:0
Manfred Fröschl
/
Mario Mühlberger
Karl Schnetzinger
/
Othmar Wieser
3:2
Herbert Puchmayr
Karl Schnetzinger
3:1
Alfred Mühlberger
Othmar Wieser
0:3
Mario Mühlberger
Tobias Kragl
3:0
Manfred Fröschl
Marcel Suchan
3:0
Herbert Puchmayr
/
Alfred Mühlberger
Marcel Suchan
/
Tobias Kragl
3:0
Herbert Puchmayr
Tobias Kragl
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Fri.
20.10.2023 19:00
AUDO2
-
SGNS4
8:6
VS Naarn
Hubert Dansachmüller
Martin Schneider sen.
3:0
Tobias Hader
Karl Postlmayr
1:3
Manuel Bauernberger
Johannes Wührleitner
3:0
Martin Stadlbauer
Rupert Fuchs
3:0
Martin Stadlbauer
/
Manuel Bauernberger
Rupert Fuchs
/
Martin Schneider sen.
1:3
Hubert Dansachmüller
Karl Postlmayr
1:3
Tobias Hader
Martin Schneider sen.
3:1
Martin Stadlbauer
Johannes Wührleitner
3:2
Manuel Bauernberger
Rupert Fuchs
1:3
Hubert Dansachmüller
/
Tobias Hader
Johannes Wührleitner
/
Karl Postlmayr
3:2
Martin Stadlbauer
Karl Postlmayr
1:3
Hubert Dansachmüller
Rupert Fuchs
3:2
Tobias Hader
Johannes Wührleitner
0:3
Manuel Bauernberger
Martin Schneider sen.
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
20.10.2023 19:30
VALI3
-
MAUT3
7:7
IBM/SMS St. Valentin
w.o.
Josef Oppenauer
0:3
Karl Bunzenberger
Christian Kern
3:0
Daniel Schneeberger
Christian Gebhartl
1:3
Jürgen Putscher
Martin Hagenmeyer
0:3
Karl Bunzenberger
/
Daniel Schneeberger
Christian Kern
/
Christian Gebhartl
3:0
Karl Bunzenberger
Josef Oppenauer
3:1
w.o.
Christian Kern
0:3
Daniel Schneeberger
Martin Hagenmeyer
0:3
Jürgen Putscher
Christian Gebhartl
3:1
w.o.
/
w.o.
Martin Hagenmeyer
/
Josef Oppenauer
0:3
Karl Bunzenberger
Martin Hagenmeyer
3:2
Jürgen Putscher
Josef Oppenauer
3:1
Daniel Schneeberger
Christian Kern
3:1
w.o.
Christian Gebhartl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy