XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
AUDO
ERNS
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN4
AUDO3
ERNS6
HABE3
MAUT5
RIED6
SGKA4
STRG4
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTN
AUDO
ERNS
HABE
MAUT
RIED
SGKA
STRG
VALI
[alle]
HABE3
AUDO3
ASTN4
STRG4
SGKA4
MAUT5
VALI5
RIED6
ERNS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 28.10.2019-01.11.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Mon.
28.10.2019 19:00
STRG4
-
MAUT5
8:4
HS Steyregg
Andreas Leyrer
Wolfgang Ahrer
1:3
Andrzej Kopczak
Johann Lehner
3:2
Willibald Öllinger
Jürgen Lehner
3:0
Markus Stefan Golatz
Norbert Traxler
0:3
Willibald Öllinger
/
Andrzej Kopczak
Wolfgang Ahrer
/
Jürgen Lehner
1:3
Andrzej Kopczak
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:0
Andreas Leyrer
Johann Lehner
3:1
Willibald Öllinger
Norbert Traxler
3:1
Markus Stefan Golatz
Jürgen Lehner
3:2
Andreas Leyrer
/
Markus Stefan Golatz
Norbert Traxler
/
Johann Lehner
3:2
Andrzej Kopczak
Norbert Traxler
1:3
Markus Stefan Golatz
Wolfgang Ahrer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Wed.
30.10.2019 19:30
HABE3
-
ERNS6
3:8
Sporthalle Hagenberg
Stefan Leitner
Felix Dorfmayr
3:2
Christian Tucho
Nico Münnich
0:3
Mario Traxl
Tobias Hochwallner
1:3
Kurt Fischerlehner
Noah Steffe
0:3
Kurt Fischerlehner
/
Mario Traxl
Felix Dorfmayr
/
Nico Münnich
1:3
Christian Tucho
Felix Dorfmayr
3:2
Stefan Leitner
Nico Münnich
1:3
Mario Traxl
Noah Steffe
0:3
Kurt Fischerlehner
Tobias Hochwallner
1:3
Christian Tucho
/
Stefan Leitner
Noah Steffe
/
Tobias Hochwallner
3:2
Christian Tucho
Noah Steffe
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Wed.
30.10.2019 19:30
SGKA4
-
AUDO3
6:8
VS Katsdorf
Andreas Gratsch
Martin Stadlbauer
0:3
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
Lukas Lettner
3:0
Doris Kohlnberger
Stefan Lettner
0:3
Veronika Grininger
Tobias Schatz
1:3
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
/
Andreas Gratsch
Tobias Schatz
/
Martin Stadlbauer
1:3
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
Martin Stadlbauer
3:2
Andreas Gratsch
Lukas Lettner
0:3
Doris Kohlnberger
Tobias Schatz
0:3
Veronika Grininger
Stefan Lettner
1:3
Veronika Grininger
/
Doris Kohlnberger
Lukas Lettner
/
Stefan Lettner
3:1
Rudolf Gstöttenbauer
Tobias Schatz
3:2
Veronika Grininger
Martin Stadlbauer
3:1
Doris Kohlnberger
Lukas Lettner
3:2
Andreas Gratsch
Stefan Lettner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Tue.
29.10.2019 19:30
VALI5
-
RIED6
8:3
IBM/SMS St. Valentin
Tobias Kragl
Georg Stastny
0:3
Roland Heigl
Manuel Wöss
3:0
Reinhard Geiblinger
Alexander Janko
3:0
Fabian Schaumberger
Patrick Schimbäck
3:1
Roland Heigl
/
Fabian Schaumberger
Patrick Schimbäck
/
Georg Stastny
3:2
Roland Heigl
Georg Stastny
3:1
Tobias Kragl
Manuel Wöss
0:3
Reinhard Geiblinger
Patrick Schimbäck
3:1
Fabian Schaumberger
Alexander Janko
3:0
Reinhard Geiblinger
/
Tobias Kragl
Manuel Wöss
/
Alexander Janko
2:3
Roland Heigl
Patrick Schimbäck
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy