XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
PERG
RECH
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW2
GORW3
PERG2
RECH4
SGKL4
SPWD4
SPWD5
TRAK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landeklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U11 Landesliga W
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 Landesklasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
GORW
PERG
RECH
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
[alle]
PERG2
GORW2
AUDO2
GORW3
RECH4
TRAK4
SGKL4
SPWD4
SPWD5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 18.11.2019-23.11.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Thu.
21.11.2019 19:30
RECH4
-
AUDO2
4:8
VS Rechberg
Melanie Ahorner
Thomas Hofer
1:3
Gerhard Zeller
Tobias Hader
3:0
Kerstin Ahorner
Julian Reder
1:3
Doris Böschl
Josef Dansachmüller
0:3
Melanie Ahorner
/
Kerstin Ahorner
Josef Dansachmüller
/
Thomas Hofer
1:3
Gerhard Zeller
Thomas Hofer
2:3
Melanie Ahorner
Tobias Hader
0:3
Kerstin Ahorner
Josef Dansachmüller
1:3
Doris Böschl
Julian Reder
3:0
Gerhard Zeller
/
Doris Böschl
Tobias Hader
/
Julian Reder
3:0
Gerhard Zeller
Josef Dansachmüller
3:0
Doris Böschl
Thomas Hofer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
22.11.2019 19:30
SPWD4
-
SGKL4
8:3
NMS Waldhausen
Markus Pöcksteiner
Lisa Franke
0:3
Rudolf Pröglhöf
Jonathan Leonhartsberger
3:0
Gabriel Haselberger
Nico Aistinger
3:0
Matthäus Moser
Josef Kranzer
2:3
Rudolf Pröglhöf
/
Markus Pöcksteiner
Lisa Franke
/
Jonathan Leonhartsberger
2:3
Rudolf Pröglhöf
Lisa Franke
3:1
Markus Pöcksteiner
Jonathan Leonhartsberger
3:2
Gabriel Haselberger
Josef Kranzer
3:1
Matthäus Moser
Nico Aistinger
3:0
Matthäus Moser
/
Gabriel Haselberger
Josef Kranzer
/
Nico Aistinger
3:2
Rudolf Pröglhöf
Josef Kranzer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
22.11.2019 19:30
PERG2
-
SPWD5
7:7
VS Perg
Konrad Dutlinger
Roman Haider
0:3
Martin Haslhofer
Andreas Schaurhofer
3:1
Manfred Trauner
Günter Gerlinger
1:3
Harald Gutzelnig
Christian Donninger
3:0
Manfred Trauner
/
Konrad Dutlinger
Christian Donninger
/
Günter Gerlinger
0:3
Martin Haslhofer
Roman Haider
3:1
Konrad Dutlinger
Andreas Schaurhofer
1:3
Manfred Trauner
Christian Donninger
0:3
Harald Gutzelnig
Günter Gerlinger
3:0
Martin Haslhofer
/
Harald Gutzelnig
Roman Haider
/
Andreas Schaurhofer
3:1
Martin Haslhofer
Christian Donninger
2:3
Harald Gutzelnig
Roman Haider
3:2
Manfred Trauner
Andreas Schaurhofer
3:2
Konrad Dutlinger
Günter Gerlinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
22.11.2019 19:30
TRAK4
-
GORW2
8:6
VS Tragwein
Joachim Steinbeiss
Julian Andraschko
3:0
Lionel Grabmann
Andreas Gassner
2:3
Bernhard Prantner
Simon Schwaighofer
3:0
Sebastian Nötstaller
Patrick Wiesinger
1:3
Lionel Grabmann
/
Joachim Steinbeiss
Simon Schwaighofer
/
Patrick Wiesinger
1:3
Joachim Steinbeiss
Andreas Gassner
0:3
Lionel Grabmann
Julian Andraschko
3:1
Sebastian Nötstaller
Simon Schwaighofer
2:3
Bernhard Prantner
Patrick Wiesinger
3:1
Sebastian Nötstaller
/
Bernhard Prantner
Julian Andraschko
/
Andreas Gassner
3:2
Sebastian Nötstaller
Andreas Gassner
3:2
Joachim Steinbeiss
Patrick Wiesinger
1:3
Lionel Grabmann
Simon Schwaighofer
3:1
Bernhard Prantner
Julian Andraschko
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy