XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
ASTY
FROB
HABE
HIRS
OTTH
RAIN
RIED
SCAU
STRG
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
ALTB2
ASTY3
FROB11
HABE1
HIRS3
OTTH4
RAIN3
RIED6
SCAU1
STRG3
WELS9
WELS10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
ALTB
ASTY
FROB
HABE
HIRS
OTTH
RAIN
RIED
SCAU
STRG
WELS
[alle]
HABE1
SCAU1
ALTB2
STRG3
HIRS3
RAIN3
ASTY3
OTTH4
RIED6
WELS9
WELS10
FROB11
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: OMC 1. Klasse, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 22.04.2019-28.04.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
22.04.2019 09:00
FROB11
-
WELS10
8:2
Sportpark Lissfeld
Felix Pfann
Gerald Hubweber
3:0
Matthias Knoblauch
Wilhelm Pointner
3:1
Gabriel Pötscher
Julian Huber
2:3
Andrii Khrystian
Clemens Naderer
3:0
Matthias Knoblauch
/
Andrii Khrystian
Julian Huber
/
Gerald Hubweber
3:1
Matthias Knoblauch
Gerald Hubweber
3:0
Felix Pfann
Wilhelm Pointner
3:2
Gabriel Pötscher
Clemens Naderer
1:3
Andrii Khrystian
Julian Huber
3:0
Felix Pfann
/
Gabriel Pötscher
Wilhelm Pointner
/
Clemens Naderer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
22.04.2019 09:00
HIRS3
-
SCAU1
8:4
VS Hirschbach
Reinhard Stitz
Christoph Wittinghofer
2:3
Mathias Mayer
Thomas Hackl
3:2
Herbert Pirklbauer
Günther Holzer
3:1
Christoph Hammer
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:2
Mathias Mayer
/
Reinhard Stitz
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
/
Thomas Hackl
2:3
Mathias Mayer
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:1
Reinhard Stitz
Thomas Hackl
1:3
Herbert Pirklbauer
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
2:3
Christoph Hammer
Günther Holzer
3:2
Christoph Hammer
/
Herbert Pirklbauer
Christoph Wittinghofer
/
Günther Holzer
3:1
Mathias Mayer
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:2
Christoph Hammer
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Mon.
22.04.2019 09:00
ASTY3
-
RIED6
10:0
VS Promenade
Christian Lechner
Simon Ruspekhofer
3:0
Martin Spannring
Baran Kisin
3:0
Wolfgang Meindl
Daniel Ruspekhofer
3:0
Hannes Radler
Patrick Schimbäck
3:0
Hannes Radler
/
Martin Spannring
Simon Ruspekhofer
/
Baran Kisin
3:0
Christian Lechner
Baran Kisin
3:0
Martin Spannring
Simon Ruspekhofer
3:0
Hannes Radler
Daniel Ruspekhofer
3:2
Wolfgang Meindl
Patrick Schimbäck
3:0
Christian Lechner
/
Wolfgang Meindl
Daniel Ruspekhofer
/
Patrick Schimbäck
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
22.04.2019 09:00
WELS9
-
ALTB2
8:5
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Julian Edtinger
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
2:3
Bernhard Kammerer
Matthias Duffek
3:0
Martin Wiesinger
Mario Schürz
3:1
Oliver Hochreiner
Alexander Duffek
2:3
Bernhard Kammerer
/
Martin Wiesinger
Alexander Duffek
/
Matthias Duffek
3:2
Bernhard Kammerer
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
3:0
Julian Edtinger
Matthias Duffek
0:3
Martin Wiesinger
Alexander Duffek
0:3
Oliver Hochreiner
Mario Schürz
3:0
Oliver Hochreiner
/
Julian Edtinger
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
/
Mario Schürz
1:3
Bernhard Kammerer
Alexander Duffek
3:0
Oliver Hochreiner
Thomas Scheuchenstuhl
3:0
Martin Wiesinger
Matthias Duffek
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy