XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU3
FEMO1
FEMO2
HOAC2
MOOS1
OSTM3
RIEI1
SCAL2
STJO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
RIEI
SCAL
STJO
[alle]
FEMO1
MOOS1
RIEI1
STJO2
HOAC2
FEMO2
SCAL2
BRAU3
OSTM3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 01.10.2018-06.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Thu.
04.10.2018 19:30
STJO2
-
FEMO1
1:9
Mehrzweckhalle Sankt Johann am Walde
Bernhard Penzendorfer
Karl Georg Hochradl
0:3
Bernhard Moser
Daniel Hochradl
0:3
Hannes Penninger
Franz Webersberger
0:3
Anton Gufler
Nikolaus Webersberger
1:3
Anton Gufler
/
Bernhard Penzendorfer
Nikolaus Webersberger
/
Franz Webersberger
3:2
Bernhard Penzendorfer
Daniel Hochradl
2:3
Bernhard Moser
Karl Georg Hochradl
0:3
Anton Gufler
Franz Webersberger
0:3
Hannes Penninger
Nikolaus Webersberger
0:3
Bernhard Moser
/
Hannes Penninger
Karl Georg Hochradl
/
Daniel Hochradl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
05.10.2018 19:30
FEMO2
-
HOAC2
4:8
VS Moosdorf
Günther Trink
Josef Kern
0:3
Manfred Georg Höflmair
Christian Eichberger
2:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
Hubert Knoll
3:1
Sebastian Ehgartner
Christian Aigner
0:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
/
Günther Trink
Christian Aigner
/
Josef Kern
1:3
Manfred Georg Höflmair
Josef Kern
3:0
Günther Trink
Christian Eichberger
1:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
Christian Aigner
0:3
Sebastian Ehgartner
Hubert Knoll
3:0
Manfred Georg Höflmair
/
Sebastian Ehgartner
Christian Eichberger
/
Hubert Knoll
3:0
Manfred Georg Höflmair
Christian Aigner
0:3
Sebastian Ehgartner
Josef Kern
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
05.10.2018 19:30
MOOS1
-
RIEI1
8:5
VS Moosbach
Georg Öller
Josef Trinh
0:3
Christian Huemer
Walter Reuer
3:0
Manfred Ortner
Thomas Rachbauer
3:0
Markus Pointner
Erich Benedik
1:3
Christian Huemer
/
Markus Pointner
Erich Benedik
/
Josef Trinh
3:1
Christian Huemer
Josef Trinh
3:0
Georg Öller
Walter Reuer
1:3
Manfred Ortner
Erich Benedik
0:3
Markus Pointner
Thomas Rachbauer
3:0
Manfred Ortner
/
Georg Öller
Walter Reuer
/
Thomas Rachbauer
3:0
Christian Huemer
Erich Benedik
0:3
Markus Pointner
Josef Trinh
3:1
Manfred Ortner
Walter Reuer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Thu.
04.10.2018 19:30
SCAL2
-
BRAU3
8:5
Freizeithalle Schalchen
Josef Eberhartinger
Moritz Stegfellner
1:3
Otto Köglberger
Ursula Gupfinger
3:0
Thomas Panholzer
Miroslav Tomic
3:1
Robert Wintersteller
Bernhard Streif
1:3
Josef Eberhartinger
/
Otto Köglberger
Bernhard Streif
/
Moritz Stegfellner
1:3
Otto Köglberger
Moritz Stegfellner
3:0
Josef Eberhartinger
Ursula Gupfinger
3:1
Thomas Panholzer
Bernhard Streif
1:3
Robert Wintersteller
Miroslav Tomic
3:2
Robert Wintersteller
/
Thomas Panholzer
Ursula Gupfinger
/
Miroslav Tomic
3:0
Otto Köglberger
Bernhard Streif
1:3
Robert Wintersteller
Moritz Stegfellner
3:1
Thomas Panholzer
Ursula Gupfinger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy