XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANGE6
AUER4
MATZ7
MATZ8
OGÄN4
SGSV10
STRA2
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Mitas
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 7 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 21,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bosina Gottfried
Fellner Lukas
Friedrich Rudolf
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Henzl Johannes
Herzog Martin
Huber Franz
Lehner Lukas
Lung Fabio
Macsek Clemens
Maißer Maximilian
Münzker Daniel
Netrval Thomas
Reiter Rene
Schwarz Fabian
Steiner Florian
Tuschl Günter
Viktorik Sebastian
Vock Christoph
Wegscheider Hannelore
Weinhold Alexander
Zampach Dusan
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSV
UGÄN
all
W
L
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Martin Herzog (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 119
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:1
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Sebastian Viktorik (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 635 ± 65
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:2
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
1:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 73
0:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
0:3
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 470 ± 52
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
0:3
26.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Rene Reiter (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 437 ± 78
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
IV:
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 48
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 62
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 606 ± 78
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:2
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
II:
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:1
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Dusan Zampach (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 383 ± 100
3:2
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Fabio Lung (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 325 ± 111
3:1
12.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Florian Steiner (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 417 ± 63
2:3
12.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Clemens Macsek (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 70
1:3
12.12.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 106
0:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 704 ± 56
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 603 ± 63
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
2:3
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
II:
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 51
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
14.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 595 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Helmut Mitas (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 867 ± 54
0:3
27.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Helmut Mitas (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1079 ± 74
0:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Alexander Weinhold (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 280 ± 68
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
0:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Günter Tuschl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 775 ± 59
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:0
19.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Christoph Vock (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 464 ± 62
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
3:2
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 700 ± 62
0:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 478 ± 41
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 736 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy