XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
THAL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchs
League
Landesliga Oberes Play Off
Landesliga Unteres Play Off
Landesklasse Oberes Play Off
Landesklasse Unteres Play Off
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1.Klasse Unteres Play Off
2.Klasse Oberes Play Off
2.Klasse Unteres Play Off
3.Klasse Oberes Play Off
3.Klasse Unteres Play Off
4.Klasse Oberes Play Off
4.Klasse Unteres Play Off
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALL1
SALZ7
SCHA2
STRW1
THAL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Horst Trepke
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 14 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 46,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2021/2022)
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
all opponents
Eder Johannes
Einböck Hannes
Emminger Kim
Greinz Kai-Julius
Greinz Luca Elia
Gruber Inge
Gruber Thomas
Hofer Maximilian
Höllbacher Andreas
Kriechhammer Matthäus
Kronberger Reinhard
Leyerer Thomas
Mohsini Fata
Neuhofer Ronja
Schalwich Herbert
Schiendorfer Martin
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Weinmüller Anton
Welkhammer Stefan
Widerin Clemens
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
GEOR
JOHA
MATT
SALZ
all
W
L
08.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
11
Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1202 ± 54
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
11
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 54
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2022
1.Klasse
1
11
Fata Mohsini (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1151 ± 47
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:1
10.02.2022
1.Klasse
1
8
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1275 ± 58
0:3
10.02.2022
1.Klasse
1
8
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 49
2:3
10.02.2022
1.Klasse
1
8
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 52
3:1
04.02.2022
1.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 50
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
0:3
04.02.2022
1.Klasse
1
7
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 48
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
2:3
04.02.2022
1.Klasse
1
7
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1110 ± 49
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 44
3:0
27.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1291 ± 60
3:2
27.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
6
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 51
1:3
21.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 57
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:2
21.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 790 ± 98
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
1:3
21.01.2022
1.Klasse
1
5
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:2
11.11.2021
1.Klasse
1
4
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 59
1:3
11.11.2021
1.Klasse
1
4
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 57
1:3
11.11.2021
1.Klasse
1
4
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Kim Emminger (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 960 ± 98
3:0
31.03.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
1
Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1202 ± 54
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:2
22.04.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
3
Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 57
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
0:3
05.05.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
5
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1291 ± 60
0:3
07.04.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
2
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 63
1:3
31.03.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
1
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 54
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:2
07.04.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
2
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
3
Hannes Einböck (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 53
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
2:3
05.05.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
5
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Clemens Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1011 ± 44
3:0
07.04.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
2
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 52
3:1
31.03.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
1
Fata Mohsini (SALZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1151 ± 47
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:0
22.04.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
3
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
3:1
05.05.2022
1.Klasse Oberes Play Off
1
5
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 50
-
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 51
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy