XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JENB
SVGT
VOZI
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Round
1
2
3
Team
JENB1
SVGT1
VOZI1
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 11
U15 Herbst Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
JENB
SVGT
VOZI
WATT
[alle]
WATT1
VOZI1
JENB1
SVGT1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10, Leg 1, Round 1 (original date: 27.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
27.10.2018 09:30
WATT1
-
VOZI1
6:1
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Felix Stepanek
Alexander Tusch
0:3
Andy An
Andras Götz
3:0
David Holzer
Marko Chozas
3:0
Andy An
/
David Holzer
Alexander Tusch
/
Andras Götz
3:0
Andy An
Alexander Tusch
3:0
Felix Stepanek
Marko Chozas
3:1
David Holzer
Andras Götz
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Sat.
27.10.2018 09:30
SVGT1
-
JENB1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Jacky Chen
Marco Linder
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Denis Bayer
0:3
Alexander Chen
Aaron Kinigadner
3:0
Jacky Chen
/
Alexander Chen
Denis Bayer
/
Martin Strasak
0:3
Jacky Chen
Denis Bayer
1:3
Alexander Chen
Marco Linder
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Aaron Kinigadner
3:0
Alexander Chen
Denis Bayer
1:3
Jacky Chen
Aaron Kinigadner
2:3
Justin Vlajic
Marco Linder
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy