XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ALKV
DUFO
EBBE
EIDB
FROB
GENG
SPHO
SROH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD1
ALKV1
DUFO2
EBBE1
EIDB1
FROB5
GENG1
SPHO1
SROH1
WLDG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Oberbeck
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 11 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 57,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
451 RK Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beichl Karl
Ebel Günter
Gruber Tobias
Huber Walter
Kienbauer Manfred
Lassnig Martin
Moro Christopher
Pühringer Alexander
Raab Fridolin
Reichenfelser Werner
Reisenbichler Heinz sen.
Reiter Martin
Riedler Helmut
Schaffelner Claus
Schmöller Thomas
Steinbruckner Günther
Thurnberger Kevin
Witzelsteiner Martin
Zweimüller Raimund
players of all clubs
BACH
GSCH
LNZG
PFAN
PINS
RÜST
SPGI
all
W
L
05.04.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 62
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
1:3
05.04.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
9
Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 60
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
0:3
22.03.2024
451 RK Salzkammergut
2
8
Helmut Riedler (PINS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 74
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
1:3
22.03.2024
451 RK Salzkammergut
2
8
Heinz Reisenbichler sen. (PINS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 63
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:1
15.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 67
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:2
15.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Martin Reiter (GSCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 60
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
0:3
01.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Fridolin Raab (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 62
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:1
01.03.2024
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
5
Walter Huber (PFAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1329 ± 72
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:2
23.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Günter Ebel (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 65
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:0
23.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Christopher Moro (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1128 ± 63
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:1
08.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 746 ± 72
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Thomas Schmöller (BACH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 112
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 708 ± 40
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:2
13.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Martin Lassnig (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 57
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
1:3
13.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Tobias Gruber (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 105
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
0:3
13.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 58
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
2:3
06.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1186 ± 67
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
3:0
06.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 82
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
2:3
06.10.2023
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
1
1
Karl Beichl (SPGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 65
-
Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1086 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy