XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATS2
FKI7
IND6
IND7
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
POS3
POS4
UWK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
ATS2
LAS2
POS3
POS4
MUEN6
IND6
FKI7
MUEN7
IND7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 14.03.2022-18.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Wed.
16.03.2022 19:00
LAS2
-
IND6
2:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Stefan Steiner
Marc Katzer
2:3
Paul Rott
Matthias Posedu
0:3
Gerd Windecker
Matthias Steiner
3:0
Stefan Steiner
/
Paul Rott
Marc Katzer
/
Matthias Posedu
0:3
Stefan Steiner
Matthias Posedu
0:3
Gerd Windecker
Marc Katzer
3:1
Paul Rott
Matthias Steiner
0:3
Gerd Windecker
Matthias Posedu
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
15.03.2022 18:30
MUEN7
-
FKI7
6:2
Jugendkeller
Piroz Darvishzad
Walter Flock
3:2
Roland Unterweger
Attilio Mosettig
3:0
Werner Unterweger
Harald Pracher
1:3
Werner Unterweger
/
Roland Unterweger
Walter Flock
/
Attilio Mosettig
3:0
Roland Unterweger
Walter Flock
3:0
Piroz Darvishzad
Harald Pracher
0:3
Werner Unterweger
Attilio Mosettig
3:1
Roland Unterweger
Harald Pracher
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Tue.
15.03.2022 18:30
ATS2
-
UWK1
1:6
Stadion Eggenberg
Gertraud Fößl
Simon Grabner
0:3
Andreas Schwammerlin
Franz Sen Höllinger
3:1
Franz Strini
Iwan Ocepek sen.
0:3
Franz Strini
/
Andreas Schwammerlin
Simon Grabner
/
Iwan Ocepek sen.
1:3
Andreas Schwammerlin
Simon Grabner
0:3
Gertraud Fößl
Iwan Ocepek sen.
0:3
Franz Strini
Franz Sen Höllinger
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Thu.
17.03.2022 19:00
MUEN6
-
POS3
4:6
Jugendkeller
Christian Schwarz
Renate Unterweger
1:3
Helmut Lienhart
Bernd Sonnenschein
0:3
Markus Weller
Johann Freistätter
3:1
Christian Schwarz
/
Markus Weller
Renate Unterweger
/
Bernd Sonnenschein
0:3
Christian Schwarz
Bernd Sonnenschein
3:1
Markus Weller
Renate Unterweger
3:2
Helmut Lienhart
Johann Freistätter
2:3
Markus Weller
Bernd Sonnenschein
1:3
Christian Schwarz
Johann Freistätter
3:2
Helmut Lienhart
Renate Unterweger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Fri.
18.03.2022 18:30
IND7
-
POS4
6:1
VS Mariagrün
Michael Sulzer
Stefan Schuler
3:2
Alois Schaffler
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
3:2
Hannes Sunzenauer
Wei Wang
3:0
Hannes Sunzenauer
/
Michael Sulzer
Stefan Schuler
/
Wei Wang
3:1
Alois Schaffler
Stefan Schuler
3:0
Michael Sulzer
Wei Wang
1:3
Hannes Sunzenauer
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy