XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
GRS
LIGI
RETZ
SFP
STR
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB3
GRS3
LIGI4
RETZ1
RETZ2
SFP4
SFP6
SFP7
STR1
VOI2
VOI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
GRS
LIGI
RETZ
SFP
STR
VOI
[alle]
STR1
RETZ1
VOI2
RETZ2
GRS3
DLB3
VOI3
LIGI4
SFP4
SFP6
SFP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 1, Round 11 (duration: 07.12.2015-11.12.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
11
Mon.
07.12.2015 19:00
SFP7
-
STR1
2:6
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Andrzej Gogolin
Stefan Deutschmann
0:3
Michael Graf
Hubert Leber
3:2
Jonas Grafeneder
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Michael Graf
/
Andrzej Gogolin
Hubert Leber
/
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Michael Graf
Stefan Deutschmann
3:1
Andrzej Gogolin
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Jonas Grafeneder
Hubert Leber
1:3
Michael Graf
Thomas Nalukowy
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Tue.
08.12.2015 19:00
RETZ2
-
GRS3
3:6
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Martin Ringbauer
Christian Majcenovic
0:3
Reinhard Peitler
Mario Frewein
0:3
Rudolf Siegmund
Florian Stindl
2:3
Martin Ringbauer
/
Rudolf Siegmund
Florian Stindl
/
Mario Frewein
3:0
Reinhard Peitler
Christian Majcenovic
0:3
Martin Ringbauer
Florian Stindl
3:1
Rudolf Siegmund
Mario Frewein
0:3
Reinhard Peitler
Florian Stindl
3:2
Rudolf Siegmund
Christian Majcenovic
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Thu.
08.10.2015 19:00
VOI3
-
VOI2
7:0
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
Franz Taucher
Michelle Reiter
3:0
Kevin Kolinek
Carina Da-Re
3:0
Hanspeter Mohoric
Florian Kure
3:0
Franz Taucher
/
Hanspeter Mohoric
Carina Da-Re
/
Michael Riedl
3:1
Franz Taucher
Carina Da-Re
3:1
Hanspeter Mohoric
Michelle Reiter
3:1
Kevin Kolinek
Florian Kure
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Fri.
11.12.2015 19:00
RETZ1
-
DLB3
3:6
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Christoph Monschein
Julian Handl
3:0
Ferdinand Siegmund
Franz Mandl
3:0
Peter Pechmann
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
2:3
Peter Pechmann
/
Ferdinand Siegmund
Julian Handl
/
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
2:3
Ferdinand Siegmund
Julian Handl
1:3
Christoph Monschein
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
0:3
Peter Pechmann
Franz Mandl
2:3
Ferdinand Siegmund
Gerhard Bisplinghoff
3:2
Peter Pechmann
Julian Handl
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Wed.
23.09.2015 19:00
SFP6
-
SFP4
1:6
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Christoph Zirngast
Raimund Heigl
0:3
Peter Waiker
Manfred Klinger
3:2
Marco Umgeher
Hannes Offenbacher
0:3
Christoph Zirngast
/
Peter Waiker
Hannes Offenbacher
/
Raimund Heigl
0:3
Peter Waiker
Raimund Heigl
0:3
Christoph Zirngast
Hannes Offenbacher
0:3
Marco Umgeher
Manfred Klinger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy