XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
BUCH
GALS
MICH
RITR
SHAL
STKI
STZI
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH7
BUCH1
GALS3
MICH4
RITR6
SHAL2
STKI3
STZI2
VORD9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BACH
BUCH
GALS
MICH
RITR
SHAL
STKI
STZI
VORD
[alle]
BUCH1
SHAL2
STZI2
STKI3
GALS3
MICH4
RITR6
BACH7
VORD9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal, Leg 2, Round 8 (duration: 18.03.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
8
Wed.
20.03.2024 19:30
BUCH1
-
SHAL2
8:2
NMS Buchkirchen
Martin Nussbaumer
Elisabeth Halder
3:0
Jürgen Gmeiner
Michael Voraberger
0:3
Thomas Lang
Bernhard Danner
3:0
Michael Plank
Moritz Sumedinger-Malzer
3:0
Michael Plank
/
Martin Nussbaumer
Michael Voraberger
/
Moritz Sumedinger-Malzer
3:0
Martin Nussbaumer
Michael Voraberger
0:3
Jürgen Gmeiner
Elisabeth Halder
3:0
Michael Plank
Bernhard Danner
3:0
Thomas Lang
Moritz Sumedinger-Malzer
3:1
Jürgen Gmeiner
/
Thomas Lang
Bernhard Danner
/
Elisabeth Halder
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
22.03.2024 19:30
GALS3
-
RITR6
7:7
VS Gallspach
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
Christine Huber
3:0
Thomas Lohner
Johannes Voglhuber
1:3
Josef Fischer
Johannes Sudasch
1:3
Siegfried Mairhuber
Martin Hatlauf
3:0
Siegfried Mairhuber
/
Thomas Lohner
Martin Hatlauf
/
Christine Huber
3:1
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
Johannes Voglhuber
2:3
Thomas Lohner
Christine Huber
1:3
Siegfried Mairhuber
Johannes Sudasch
3:1
Josef Fischer
Martin Hatlauf
3:0
Josef Fischer
/
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
Johannes Voglhuber
/
Johannes Sudasch
1:3
Siegfried Mairhuber
Johannes Voglhuber
0:3
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
Martin Hatlauf
3:1
Thomas Lohner
Johannes Sudasch
3:0
Josef Fischer
Christine Huber
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Fri.
22.03.2024 19:30
BACH7
-
STZI2
8:2
VS Aichkirchen
Kevin Thurnberger
Thomas Strasser
3:1
Valentin Zittmayr
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
3:2
Maja Lucic
Daniel Lachberger
3:0
Mia Wu
Christoph Cadilek
3:2
Mia Wu
/
Valentin Zittmayr
Daniel Lachberger
/
Thomas Strasser
3:0
Kevin Thurnberger
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
0:3
Valentin Zittmayr
Thomas Strasser
3:2
Mia Wu
Daniel Lachberger
3:0
Maja Lucic
Christoph Cadilek
3:1
Kevin Thurnberger
/
Maja Lucic
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner
/
Christoph Cadilek
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Fri.
22.03.2024 19:30
STKI3
-
VORD9
3:8
NMS Steinerkirchen
Markus Bernert
Alois Steinmaier
0:3
Jürgen Altermüller
Gerhard Ortner
0:3
Josef Kienbauer
Susanna Spindler
3:0
Dominik Schöffmann
Stefanie Krenmayer
3:2
Dominik Schöffmann
/
Jürgen Altermüller
Gerhard Ortner
/
Susanna Spindler
1:3
Markus Bernert
Gerhard Ortner
2:3
Jürgen Altermüller
Alois Steinmaier
0:3
Dominik Schöffmann
Susanna Spindler
3:0
Josef Kienbauer
Stefanie Krenmayer
0:3
Markus Bernert
/
Josef Kienbauer
Alois Steinmaier
/
Stefanie Krenmayer
1:3
Dominik Schöffmann
Gerhard Ortner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy