XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
LECH
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
Leg 2:
H06
H07
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
Team
FULP1
INNS2
INZI1
LECH1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler Einsteigerbewerb
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
LECH
SVGT
VOZI
[alle]
SVGT1
INZI1
VOZI1
FULP1
LECH1
INNS2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 01.10.2017-07.10.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Wed.
04.10.2017 20:15 (PT)
SVGT1
-
LECH1
3:7
VS Lechaschau, Turnhalle
Lukas Egger
Georg Wagner jun.
3:1
Robert Lanznaster
Wolfgang Trixl
1:3
Albert Plachel
Gerhard Leitl
1:3
Lukas Egger
/
Robert Lanznaster
Georg Wagner jun.
/
Wolfgang Trixl
0:3
Lukas Egger
Wolfgang Trixl
3:2
Albert Plachel
Georg Wagner jun.
1:3
Robert Lanznaster
Gerhard Leitl
2:3
Albert Plachel
Wolfgang Trixl
0:3
Lukas Egger
Gerhard Leitl
3:0
Robert Lanznaster
Georg Wagner jun.
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Mon.
02.10.2017 20:00
INZI1
-
FULP1
1:9
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Bernd Zeidler
Albert Noronha
0:3
Gerhard Walch sen.
Jonel Turkonje
0:3
Mario Taibon
Christoph Schmid
1:3
Bernd Zeidler
/
Mario Taibon
Albert Noronha
/
Christoph Schmid
2:3
Gerhard Walch sen.
Albert Noronha
1:3
Bernd Zeidler
Christoph Schmid
3:1
Mario Taibon
Jonel Turkonje
0:3
Gerhard Walch sen.
Christoph Schmid
1:3
Mario Taibon
Albert Noronha
0:3
Bernd Zeidler
Jonel Turkonje
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
06.10.2017 20:00
INNS2
-
VOZI1
6:4
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Peter Skringer
Wolfgang Wintner
3:2
Susanne Mayr
Richard Kowar
3:1
Barbara Lanznaster
Christoph Pernecker
0:3
Susanne Mayr
/
Peter Skringer
Christoph Pernecker
/
Richard Kowar
3:1
Peter Skringer
Richard Kowar
3:0
Barbara Lanznaster
Wolfgang Wintner
2:3
Susanne Mayr
Christoph Pernecker
1:3
Barbara Lanznaster
Richard Kowar
3:2
Peter Skringer
Christoph Pernecker
3:0
Susanne Mayr
Wolfgang Wintner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy