XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
FLÖT
GUNT
LALO
LEO
LIGI
NEUB
SAAL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Play-off
Damen Play-off
Herren-Bundesliga
Damen-Bundesliga
Herren-Qualifikation
Damen-Qualifikation
U21 männlich
U21 weiblich
U18 männlich
U18 weiblich
U15 männlich
U15 weiblich
U13 männlich
U13 weiblich
League
1. Herren-Bundesliga
2. A
2. B
2. Platz 01-04
2. Platz 05-08
2. Platz 09-12
2. Platz 13-16
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BAAC1
FLÖT1
GUNT1
LALO1
LEO1
LIGI1
NEUB1
SAAL1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Damen
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga
Meister Play-off Herren
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Spiel um Platz 1
Spiel um Platz 3
Spiel um Platz 5
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-8
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-2
Platz 3-4
Platz 5-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-7
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BAAC
FLÖT
GUNT
LALO
LEO
LIGI
NEUB
SAAL
[alle]
BTTV - NEUB1
NÖTTV - GUNT1
NÖTTV - LALO1
NÖTTV - BAAC1
STTTV - LEO1
STTTV - LIGI1
STTV - SAAL1
WTTV - FLÖT1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Herren-Bundesliga A, Leg 2, Round 6 (original date: 26.02.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Sun.
26.02.2012 10:00
GUNT1
-
LEO1
9:0
VS I Guntramsdorf / Turnhalle
Alexander Strelec
Philipp Buchreiter
3:2
Mario Padera
Thomas Probst
3:1
Ferenc Simon
Domonkos Kovács
3:1
Michael Malek
Michael Bernhard
3:0
Mario Padera
Philipp Buchreiter
3:1
Alexander Strelec
Thomas Probst
3:2
Michael Malek
Domonkos Kovács
3:0
Ferenc Simon
Michael Bernhard
3:1
Alexander Strelec
Michael Bernhard
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
24.02.2012 18:30
LIGI1
-
LALO1
9:2
VS Ligist / Turnhalle
Thomas Müllner
Rudolf Mauß
3:0
Jie Zhang
Janos Nemeth
3:0
Qianli Qian
Manfred Duda
3:0
Christoph Zwick
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
3:2
Jie Zhang
Rudolf Mauß
3:0
Thomas Müllner
Janos Nemeth
1:3
Christoph Zwick
Manfred Duda
3:0
Qianli Qian
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
3:0
Christoph Zwick
Janos Nemeth
0:3
Jie Zhang
Ferenc Molnar-Futo
3:2
Qianli Qian
Rudolf Mauß
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Sun.
26.02.2012 10:00
NEUB1
-
SAAL1
4:9
Schauraum der Firma Mercedes Benz Ermler
Martin Konwalinka
Bernhard Weiss
0:3
Markus Ensbacher
Yuriy Matviychuk
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Florian Heine
3:2
Christopher Huber
Stefan Grundner
1:3
Markus Ensbacher
Bernhard Weiss
3:1
Martin Konwalinka
Yuriy Matviychuk
0:3
Christopher Huber
Florian Heine
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Stefan Grundner
3:1
Christopher Huber
Yuriy Matviychuk
1:3
Markus Ensbacher
Stefan Grundner
1:3
Krisztian Szabo
Bernhard Weiss
3:0
Martin Konwalinka
Florian Heine
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Yuriy Matviychuk
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Sat.
18.02.2012 15:00
BAAC1
-
FLÖT1
1:9
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Christian Hoffellner
Thomas Coufal
0:3
Martin Zillner
Aleksandar Sekulic
0:3
Josef Hafiz
Michael Kraft
1:3
Thomas Berger
Daniel Dittrich
0:3
Martin Zillner
Thomas Coufal
2:3
Christian Hoffellner
Aleksandar Sekulic
0:3
Thomas Berger
Michael Kraft
0:3
Josef Hafiz
Daniel Dittrich
3:0
Thomas Berger
Aleksandar Sekulic
0:3
Christian Hoffellner
Daniel Dittrich
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy