XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
JUD
KNI
OBD
UNZ
ZEL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
JUD1
JUD2
KNI3
KNI4
KNI5
OBD2
OBD3
UNZ1
ZEL3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
JUD
KNI
OBD
UNZ
ZEL
[alle]
JUD1
UNZ1
JUD2
OBD2
ZEL3
OBD3
KNI3
KNI4
KNI5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordwest, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 24.02.2014-28.02.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Tue.
25.02.2014 18:30
KNI5
-
OBD3
6:3
BRG Knittelfeld
Erich Liebminger
Robert Moitzi
3:2
Simon Sarcletti
Josef Pojer
0:3
Adin Paradusic
Mario Maxl
1:3
Adin Paradusic
/
Simon Sarcletti
Mario Maxl
/
Josef Pojer
3:1
Simon Sarcletti
Robert Moitzi
3:0
Erich Liebminger
Mario Maxl
0:3
Adin Paradusic
Josef Pojer
3:0
Simon Sarcletti
Mario Maxl
3:1
Adin Paradusic
Robert Moitzi
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Fri.
28.02.2014 18:30
ZEL3
-
UNZ1
6:3
Turnsaal HS Zeltweg
Christoph Strohhofer
Gerd Prosen
3:0
Rupert Moser
Ulrike Trattner
1:3
Christian Urcan
Vanessa Trattner
3:2
Christoph Strohhofer
/
Christian Urcan
Ulrike Trattner
/
Vanessa Trattner
1:3
Christoph Strohhofer
Ulrike Trattner
1:3
Christian Urcan
Gerd Prosen
3:0
Rupert Moser
Vanessa Trattner
3:2
Christian Urcan
Ulrike Trattner
3:0
Christoph Strohhofer
Vanessa Trattner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Thu.
27.02.2014 18:45
KNI4
-
OBD2
0:7
Landschacher Volksschule
Wolfgang Hauser
Karl Miessbacher
1:3
Peter Liebminger
Helmut Mödritscher
0:3
Mario Eichwalder
Gerhard Stelzer
0:3
Mario Eichwalder
/
Peter Liebminger
Karl Miessbacher
/
Helmut Mödritscher
0:3
Peter Liebminger
Karl Miessbacher
0:3
Wolfgang Hauser
Gerhard Stelzer
0:3
Mario Eichwalder
Helmut Mödritscher
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
6
Fri.
24.01.2014 18:45
JUD2
-
JUD1
2:6
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Siegfried Koini
Martin Kranz
1:3
Johannes Weihs
Mario Freisl
0:3
Joachim Rainer
Marcel Koini
3:1
Siegfried Koini
/
Joachim Rainer
Martin Kranz
/
Marcel Koini
2:3
Siegfried Koini
Mario Freisl
0:3
Joachim Rainer
Martin Kranz
3:1
Johannes Weihs
Marcel Koini
1:3
Joachim Rainer
Mario Freisl
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy