XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAC
KÖTT
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGHW
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KAC1
KÖTT1
LAVA1
OSSI1
SGFU1
SGHW
ALAK1
VELD1
SEEB1
VÖLM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend Liga
Jugend Klasse
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler Liga
Schüler Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unterstufe Liga
Unterstufe Klasse A
Unterstufe Klasse B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
KAC
KÖTT
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGHW
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLM
[alle]
SGHW
SGFU1
SEEB1
KÖTT1
KAC1
OSSI1
VÖLM1
ALAK1
VELD1
LAVA1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Kärntner Liga, Leg 2, Round 8 (duration: 18.03.2019-24.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
8
Tue.
19.03.2019 19:30 (PT)
SGFU1
-
SEEB1
6:1
MS Seeboden / Turnhalle
Janez Tomse
Christopher Pucher
3:1
Robbie Teuffenbach
Julian Oberwalder
3:2
Sandro Bader
w.o.
3:0
Robbie Teuffenbach
/
Janez Tomse
Christopher Pucher
/
Julian Oberwalder
3:0
Robbie Teuffenbach
Christopher Pucher
3:0
Janez Tomse
w.o.
3:0
Sandro Bader
Julian Oberwalder
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
22.03.2019 19:00
OSSI1
-
VÖLM1
6:2
SCO Sportheim
Werner Ritzinger
Bernhard Niemetz
0:3
Alexander Rems
Phillip Pacher
3:0
Aleksandra Vovk
Katja Tomazic
3:0
Aleksandra Vovk
/
Alexander Rems
Phillip Pacher
/
Bernhard Niemetz
3:0
Alexander Rems
Bernhard Niemetz
3:0
Werner Ritzinger
Katja Tomazic
1:3
Aleksandra Vovk
Phillip Pacher
3:0
Alexander Rems
Katja Tomazic
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
22.03.2019 19:00
ALAK1
-
LAVA1
7:0
Volkshaus Landskron
Away team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
22.03.2019 19:00
KAC1
-
VELD1
1:6
Ballspielhalle St.Ruprecht
Mitja Lukner
Tobias Siwetz
2:3
Alen Bajric
Michael Strauss
0:3
Dejan Sazdov
Patrick Keuschnig
0:3
Mitja Lukner
/
Alen Bajric
Tobias Siwetz
/
Michael Strauss
3:2
Alen Bajric
Tobias Siwetz
0:3
Mitja Lukner
Patrick Keuschnig
2:3
Dejan Sazdov
Michael Strauss
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy