XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
PICH
SGNS
WRTB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY1
DIET2
ERNS2
GARS1
HAHO1
LAUS1
LEST1
PICH1
SGNS2
WRTB4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Darius Restea
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 18 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 45,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2022/2023)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blehrmühlhuber Jonas
Burghuber Gerald
Bürstmayr Stefan
Edelmann Johann
Eder Stefan
Haidl Johann
Hieslmayr Leo
Huemer Ernst
Huemer Yannick Lukas
Karner Josef
Kloiber Erwin
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kogler Matthias
König Thomas
Maixner Georg
Merkinger Joseph
Meyer Oliver
Mühlberger Alois
Postlmayr Karl
Reh Mario Leopold
Schmidthaler Gernot
Schuller Erich
Schwaiger Ernst
Selinger Michael
Strutzenberger Ewald
Voglhuber Alois
Voglhuber Johannes
Walker Mario
Wührleitner Johannes
players of all clubs
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
MICH
PCHL
RAMI
RITR
SGGS
SGNS
all
W
L
31.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
9
Josef Karner (HAHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 59
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:0
31.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
9
Michael Selinger (HAHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 43
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:0
23.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 55
3:1
23.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 61
0:3
14.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
7:
Oliver Meyer (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:0
14.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
1:
Erich Schuller (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1467 ± 58
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:1
09.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1401 ± 96
0:3
09.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 57
2:3
09.03.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
7:
Ernst Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:1
02.03.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
1:
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1425 ± 54
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:0
16.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Erwin Kloiber (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 932 ± 57
3:1
16.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Stefan Bürstmayr (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 70
0:3
10.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 53
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:1
10.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Mario Walker (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 994 ± 68
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
0:3
10.02.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 60
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
2:3
26.01.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Karl Postlmayr (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1021 ± 55
3:2
26.01.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Georg Maixner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 62
3:2
26.01.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
1
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Johann Haidl (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 58
2:3
05.12.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Josef Karner (HAHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 59
2:3
05.12.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
9
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 60
1:3
30.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Thomas König (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
2:3
30.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:0
30.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 55
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
1:3
21.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Stefan Eder (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 59
3:2
21.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 56
3:2
21.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 57
1:3
14.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 57
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
2:3
14.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 57
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
0:3
14.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1401 ± 96
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 52
3:2
07.11.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 51
1:3
21.10.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 55
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:2
21.10.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
Erwin Kloiber (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 932 ± 57
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
0:3
10.10.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Jonas Blehrmühlhuber (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 152
3:0
10.10.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
-
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Georg Maixner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 62
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Johann Haidl (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 58
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
2:3
30.09.2022
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 56
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy