XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 8
Plätze 9 - 17
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB2
KIRB3
KIRB4
KIRB7
RUM2
SCHZ2
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15
[alle]
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
SCHZ
[alle]
KIRB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KIRB2 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KUST2 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST2 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KRAM1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KRAM1 (Einsteigerklasse)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SCHZ1 (Einsteigerklasse)
PILL1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
MNST1 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM2 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS4 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WATT1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
HALT1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALT2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRD2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALT3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALT4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB5 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
VOZI2 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
KIRD2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
KIRD3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD3 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Unt...)
HALT4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Obe...)
INNS6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB1 (Damen Finalturnier)
INZI1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
INNS1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KUST1 (Damen Finalturnier)
SCHZ1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
FULP1 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB2 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB2 (Damen Finalturnier)
KIRB3 (Damen Finalturnier)
KIRB3 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB4 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
KIRB5 (Damen Grunddurchgang)
VOZI1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
REUT1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
WATT1 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
REUT1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
INNS1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
RUM1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
SCHZ1 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
FULP1 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
HALT1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
WATT1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
FULP2 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
KIRB2 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
KUST2 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
VOZI2 (U13 Plätze 1 - 9)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB3 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
VOZI3 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
FULP3 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KUST3 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI4 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
KIRB4 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB4 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB5 (U13 Plätze 10 - 17)
KIRB5 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB6 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB6 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB7 (U13 Plätze 19 - 23)
KIRB7 (U13 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
VOZI1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
SCHZ1 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
WATT1 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
RUM1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
WATT1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
FULP1 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
FULP1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
INNS1 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI2 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM2 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB2 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
SCHZ2 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
SCHZ2 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB3 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
VOZI3 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB3 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
VOZI3 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB4 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
KIRB4 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB5 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB5 (U15 Plätze 1 - 8)
KIRB6 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
KIRB6 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB7 (U15 Plätze 9 - 17)
KIRB7 (U15 Vorrunde Grup...)
RUM1 (U17 Liga)
FULP1 (U17 Liga)
INNS1 (U17 Liga)
KIRB1 (U17 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U17 Liga)
WATT1 (U17 Liga)
VOZI1 (U17 Liga)
KUST1 (U17 Liga)
VOZI2 (U17 Liga)
KIRB2 (U17 Liga)
VOZI3 (U17 Liga)
VOZI4 (U17 Liga)
RUM1 (U19 Liga)
HALT1 (U19 Liga)
VOZI1 (U19 Liga)
KUST1 (U19 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U19 Liga)
KIRB1 (U19 Liga)
INNS1 (U19 Liga)
VOZI2 (U19 Liga)
INNS2 (U19 Liga)
HALT2 (U19 Liga)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KUST1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
MAST1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
HALT1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO2 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM2 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM2 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS2 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS3 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B, SCHZ2 (TU Sparkasse Schwaz)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
05.11.2023 10:00
SCHZ2
-
FULP1
0:3
Bildungszentrum Pill
Leonardo Grgurevic
Noah Auer
0:3
Benjamin Kuras
Lorenz Weinreich
0:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
Noah Auer
/
Lorenz Weinreich
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
05.11.2023 11:00
VOZI3
-
SCHZ2
3:0
Bildungszentrum Pill
Lina Hutter
Benjamin Kuras
3:1
Luca Resch
Leonardo Grgurevic
3:0
Lina Hutter
/
Luca Resch
Benjamin Kuras
/
Leonardo Grgurevic
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sun.
05.11.2023 12:00
SCHZ2
-
INNS1
0:3
Bildungszentrum Pill
Leonardo Grgurevic
Kai Schröcker
0:3
Benjamin Kuras
Silvan Scola
2:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
Kai Schröcker
/
Silvan Scola
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sun.
05.11.2023 13:00
KIRB4
-
SCHZ2
3:0
Bildungszentrum Pill
Lara Schaubmair
Benjamin Kuras
3:0
Lilly Gruber
Leonardo Grgurevic
3:0
Lilly Gruber
/
Lara Schaubmair
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Sun.
26.11.2023 09:30
SCHZ2
-
KIRB2
0:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Leonardo Grgurevic
Nicolas Stangl
0:3
Benjamin Kuras
Valentin Mayr-Toll
0:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
Valentin Mayr-Toll
/
Nicolas Stangl
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
6
Sun.
26.11.2023 10:30
SCHZ2
-
KIRB7
1:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Benjamin Kuras
Liam Welzel
0:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
Jonas Zierow
3:1
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
Jonas Zierow
/
Liam Welzel
1:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
Liam Welzel
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Sun.
26.11.2023 12:30
SCHZ2
-
KIRB3
1:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Leonardo Grgurevic
Noah Tschurtschenthaler
3:2
Benjamin Kuras
David-Momo Weinmayer
0:3
Benjamin Kuras
/
Leonardo Grgurevic
David-Momo Weinmayer
/
Noah Tschurtschenthaler
1:3
Leonardo Grgurevic
David-Momo Weinmayer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Sun.
26.11.2023 13:30
RUM2
-
SCHZ2
2:3
Sporthalle Schwaz Ost, große Turnhalle
Matteo Raffl
Leonardo Grgurevic
0:3
Andjela Jovanovic
Benjamin Kuras
3:0
Andjela Jovanovic
/
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza
Leonardo Grgurevic
/
Benjamin Kuras
1:3
Andjela Jovanovic
Leonardo Grgurevic
3:0
Matteo Raffl
Benjamin Kuras
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy