XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTB
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
KLAF
OTTH
RACK
STRH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALTB2
EIDB3
FEDO2
GRAM2
KLAF2
OTTH4
RACK1
STRH2
WLDG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALTB
EIDB
FEDO
GRAM
KLAF
OTTH
RACK
STRH
WLDG
[alle]
RACK1
GRAM2
WLDG2
STRH2
KLAF2
ALTB2
FEDO2
EIDB3
OTTH4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 18.04.2022-23.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Thu.
21.04.2022 20:00
FEDO2
-
OTTH4
1:9
VS Feldkirchen
Helmut Gumpenberger
Markus Pröll
3:2
Daniel Rabeder
Lorenz Stifter
1:3
Michael Grünwald
Andreas Schwaiger
0:3
Raphael Friedrich Mair
Thomas Außerwöger
0:3
Helmut Gumpenberger
/
Daniel Rabeder
Lorenz Stifter
/
Thomas Außerwöger
0:3
Helmut Gumpenberger
Lorenz Stifter
1:3
Daniel Rabeder
Markus Pröll
0:3
Raphael Friedrich Mair
Andreas Schwaiger
0:3
Michael Grünwald
Thomas Außerwöger
0:3
Raphael Friedrich Mair
/
Michael Grünwald
Andreas Schwaiger
/
Markus Pröll
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:30
STRH2
-
GRAM2
3:8
VS Stroheim
Christian Felser
Werner Piegseis
2:3
Thomas Wiesinger
Andreas Weigl
3:0
Wolfgang Heigl
Gerhard Dumfart
3:1
Markus Wiesinger
Albert Schlosser
0:3
Markus Wiesinger
/
Wolfgang Heigl
Andreas Weigl
/
Albert Schlosser
2:3
Christian Felser
Andreas Weigl
0:3
Thomas Wiesinger
Werner Piegseis
2:3
Markus Wiesinger
Gerhard Dumfart
3:1
Wolfgang Heigl
Albert Schlosser
2:3
Thomas Wiesinger
/
Christian Felser
Gerhard Dumfart
/
Werner Piegseis
0:3
Markus Wiesinger
Andreas Weigl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Thu.
21.04.2022 19:30
KLAF2
-
EIDB3
8:2
VS Klaffer
Florian Kasper
Martin Koll
3:0
Karl Gindl
Jürgen Wiesmayr
0:3
Andreas Himpsl
Robert Pargfrieder
3:2
Stefan Bauer
Felix Koll
3:0
Karl Gindl
/
Stefan Bauer
Robert Pargfrieder
/
Martin Koll
2:3
Florian Kasper
Jürgen Wiesmayr
3:0
Karl Gindl
Martin Koll
3:1
Stefan Bauer
Robert Pargfrieder
3:0
Andreas Himpsl
Felix Koll
3:1
Andreas Himpsl
/
Florian Kasper
Jürgen Wiesmayr
/
Felix Koll
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:30
WLDG2
-
ALTB2
8:4
Freizeitanlage Rottenegg
Alexander Mayr
Patrick Ranner
3:1
Philipp Engleder
Alexander Duffek
3:2
Stefan Ruth
Mario Schürz
0:3
Julia Höglinger
Matthias Pfarrhofer
1:3
Philipp Engleder
/
Stefan Ruth
Matthias Pfarrhofer
/
Mario Schürz
3:2
Alexander Mayr
Alexander Duffek
3:0
Philipp Engleder
Patrick Ranner
3:1
Julia Höglinger
Mario Schürz
3:0
Stefan Ruth
Matthias Pfarrhofer
1:3
Alexander Mayr
/
Julia Höglinger
Alexander Duffek
/
Patrick Ranner
3:0
Julia Höglinger
Alexander Duffek
2:3
Alexander Mayr
Matthias Pfarrhofer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy