XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
KAPF10
LEO7
LGW4
MAZ3
MIDO2
MUER1
SUF3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres P...
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 Platz 3-4
STMS U13 Platz 5-6
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Platz 3-4
STMS U15 Platz 5-6
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U18
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
MIDO
MUER
SUF
[alle]
MUER1
MIDO2
SUF3
MAZ3
LGW4
LEO7
KAPF10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Nordost B, Leg 2, Round 3 (original date: 17.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Sun.
17.03.2019 14:00
MAZ3
-
LGW4
7:0
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Marcel Papst
Andreas Jungwirt
3:0
Alex Prager
Richard Czelecz
3:0
Florian Prager
Christian Haberl
3:1
Marcel Papst
/
Alex Prager
Richard Czelecz
/
Christian Haberl
3:0
Alex Prager
Andreas Jungwirt
3:0
Marcel Papst
Christian Haberl
3:1
Florian Prager
Richard Czelecz
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Fri.
25.01.2019 18:00 (PT)
MUER1
-
SUF3
6:2
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Artem Fedorov
Andreas Grabenbauer
3:2
Johann Bauer
Christofer Gesslbauer
3:0
Rudolf Pirstinger
Erwin Meixner
1:3
Johann Bauer
/
Rudolf Pirstinger
Erwin Meixner
/
Andreas Grabenbauer
3:0
Johann Bauer
Andreas Grabenbauer
3:0
Artem Fedorov
Erwin Meixner
2:3
Rudolf Pirstinger
Christofer Gesslbauer
3:1
Johann Bauer
Erwin Meixner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Sun.
17.03.2019 14:00
MIDO2
-
LEO7
6:1
VIVAX-Sporthalle B
Gabor Gallo
Alexander Steiner
2:3
Konrad Hölbling
Karl Müller
3:1
Max Sova
David Zwigl
3:0
Konrad Hölbling
/
Max Sova
Karl Müller
/
Ewald Richter
3:0
Konrad Hölbling
Alexander Steiner
3:2
Gabor Gallo
David Zwigl
3:0
Max Sova
Karl Müller
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy