XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
ATU
DOB
MUEN
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS1
ATU2
DOB5
MUEN2
MUEN3
SFP5
SIP6
SJE4
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
U18 Jugend Nord West
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
HR Finalrunde 1-4
HR Finalrunde 5-6
HR Mannschaft VR A
HR Mannschaft VR B
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
Finalrunde unteres Playoff
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U15 männlich 1-4
STM U15 weiblich 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 5-7
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
ATU
DOB
MUEN
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
[alle]
ATS1
UWK1
UWK2
ATU2
MUEN2
UTT3
MUEN3
SJE4
UTT4
SFP5
DOB5
SIP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 29.09.2014-03.10.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
29.09.2014 18:30
ATU2
-
ATS1
5:5
Stadion Eggenberg
Michael Friedrich
Johannes Fiebich
3:0
Christian Hofstätter
Martin Brandstätter
2:3
Robert Fessler
Lukas Heidorn
0:3
Michael Friedrich
/
Christian Hofstätter
Lukas Heidorn
/
Robert Kopic
2:3
Christian Hofstätter
Johannes Fiebich
3:1
Michael Friedrich
Lukas Heidorn
3:1
Robert Fessler
Martin Brandstätter
2:3
Christian Hofstätter
Lukas Heidorn
0:3
Robert Fessler
Johannes Fiebich
3:1
Michael Friedrich
Martin Brandstätter
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Tue.
30.09.2014 19:00
UTT3
-
UTT4
6:4
Union Sportzentrum
Maximilian Kern
Benjamin Wunderling
3:0
Daniel Rössl
Christopher Grassler
3:0
Konstantin Spiess
Gerald Sidak
0:3
Daniel Rössl
/
Konstantin Spiess
Gerald Sidak
/
Christopher Grassler
1:3
Daniel Rössl
Benjamin Wunderling
3:0
Maximilian Kern
Gerald Sidak
0:3
Konstantin Spiess
Christopher Grassler
3:0
Daniel Rössl
Gerald Sidak
0:3
Konstantin Spiess
Benjamin Wunderling
3:0
Maximilian Kern
Christopher Grassler
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Tue.
30.09.2014 18:30
UWK2
-
UWK1
1:6
Unionhalle
Franz Sen Höllinger
Robert Grims
0:3
Stefan Felsner
Michael Sams
0:3
Fritz Koboth
Iwan Ocepek sen.
1:3
Fritz Koboth
/
Franz Sen Höllinger
Robert Grims
/
Michael Sams
2:3
Franz Sen Höllinger
Michael Sams
2:3
Fritz Koboth
Robert Grims
3:0
Stefan Felsner
Iwan Ocepek sen.
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Thu.
02.10.2014 18:30
DOB5
-
SJE4
6:1
Jugendzentrum Don Bosco
Philipp Walter
Andreas Sencnjak
3:0
Christoph Eisbacher
Martin Benedikt
3:0
Daniel Eredick
Karl Schilling
3:0
Philipp Walter
/
Daniel Eredick
Karl Schilling
/
Andreas Sencnjak
3:1
Christoph Eisbacher
Andreas Sencnjak
2:3
Philipp Walter
Karl Schilling
3:0
Daniel Eredick
Martin Benedikt
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Mon.
29.09.2014 18:30
SIP6
-
MUEN3
6:3
Unionhalle
Tobias Holter
Helmut Megla
3:0
Cynthia Zeya
Robert Scharlach
0:3
Katharina Plattner
Edmund Megla
3:1
Tobias Holter
/
Katharina Plattner
Helmut Megla
/
Robert Scharlach
3:0
Tobias Holter
Robert Scharlach
3:2
Katharina Plattner
Helmut Megla
3:0
Cynthia Zeya
Edmund Megla
0:3
Katharina Plattner
Robert Scharlach
0:3
Tobias Holter
Edmund Megla
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Thu.
02.10.2014 19:00
MUEN2
-
SFP5
5:5
Jugendkeller
Markus Weller
Thomas Kunz
1:3
Peter Litscher
Jürgen Neuhold
3:0
Karl Marguc
Helmut Greger
3:1
Markus Weller
/
Peter Litscher
Thomas Kunz
/
Helmut Greger
1:3
Peter Litscher
Thomas Kunz
3:2
Markus Weller
Helmut Greger
1:3
Karl Marguc
Jürgen Neuhold
3:0
Peter Litscher
Helmut Greger
1:3
Karl Marguc
Thomas Kunz
3:0
Markus Weller
Jürgen Neuhold
2:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy