XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
KUST
RUM
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALS1
KUST1
RUM2
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KUST
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KUST1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WOHO1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INNS2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
IMST1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
TELF1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
OCCI1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS7 (Landesliga E Grun...)
IMST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
TELF1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS7 (Landesliga Abstie...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECK2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI5 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI5 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI6 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI6 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
KUST1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
HALS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
TELF1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
TELF1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
HALS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KUST1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
TELF1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11, KUST1 (SU Spk. Kufstein)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
05.11.2017 09:00
KUST1
-
TELF1
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Maximilian Steindl
Thomas Celen
0:3
Nico Grubbauer
Andreas Fritz
0:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Leonie Prantl
3:0
Nico Grubbauer
/
Nicole Ungerhofer
Thomas Celen
/
Andreas Fritz
1:3
Maximilian Steindl
Andreas Fritz
0:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Thomas Celen
2:3
Nico Grubbauer
Leonie Prantl
3:2
Nicole Ungerhofer
Andreas Fritz
3:0
Maximilian Steindl
Leonie Prantl
3:0
Nico Grubbauer
Thomas Celen
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Sun.
05.11.2017 11:00
VOZI1
-
KUST1
6:2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Andreas Eller
Nico Grubbauer
3:0
Alexander Tusch
Nicole Ungerhofer
1:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Maximilian Steindl
3:0
Alexander Tusch
/
Jakob Pürstinger
Nicole Ungerhofer
/
Maximilian Steindl
3:0
Andreas Eller
Nicole Ungerhofer
1:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Nico Grubbauer
3:0
Alexander Tusch
Maximilian Steindl
3:0
Jakob Pürstinger
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
05.11.2017 11:00
KUST1
-
RUM2
1:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Nico Grubbauer
Martin Sponring
0:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Noah Jedinger
1:3
Maximilian Steindl
Tassilo Lex
0:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
/
Maximilian Steindl
Tassilo Lex
/
Martin Sponring
1:3
Nicole Ungerhofer
Martin Sponring
3:0
Nico Grubbauer
Tassilo Lex
1:3
Maximilian Steindl
Noah Jedinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Sun.
05.11.2017 11:00
HALS1
-
KUST1
6:1
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Bernhard Linger
Nico Grubbauer
3:1
Aaron Mair
Nicole Ungerhofer
3:0
Maximilian Lintner
Maximilian Steindl
3:0
Aaron Mair
/
Maximilian Lintner
Nicole Ungerhofer
/
Maximilian Steindl
3:0
Bernhard Linger
Nicole Ungerhofer
2:3
Maximilian Lintner
Nico Grubbauer
3:2
Aaron Mair
Maximilian Steindl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy