XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HTTC
LIZ
MTE
SDG
SGAA
TROF
VOR
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HTTC1
LIZ3
MTE1
SDG1
SGAA3
SGAA4
SGAA5
TROF1
VOR3
WOER4
WOER5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
HTTC
LIZ
MTE
SDG
SGAA
TROF
VOR
WOER
[alle]
MTE1
HTTC1
TROF1
SGAA3
VOR3
LIZ3
SGAA4
WOER4
SGAA5
WOER5
SDG1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Ennstal, Leg 1, Round 7 (original date: 06.11.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Sat.
06.11.2021 13:00
WOER5
-
SDG1
5:5
NMS Mautern
Gerhard Fritz
Thomas Feilenreiter
2:3
Franz Frank
Jürgen Walcher
3:0
Gerhard Hubner
Daniel Bauer
0:3
Franz Frank
/
Gerhard Hubner
Jürgen Walcher
/
Daniel Bauer
3:2
Franz Frank
Thomas Feilenreiter
3:1
Gerhard Fritz
Daniel Bauer
0:3
Gerhard Hubner
Jürgen Walcher
3:0
Franz Frank
Daniel Bauer
1:3
Gerhard Hubner
Thomas Feilenreiter
3:1
Gerhard Fritz
Jürgen Walcher
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
06.11.2021 13:00
SGAA5
-
TROF1
0:7
NMS Mautern
Peter Kozlowski
Daniel Gangl
0:3
Tobias Forstner
Stefan Mayr
0:3
Kilian Aster
Manfred Spirk
0:3
Kilian Aster
/
Tobias Forstner
Daniel Gangl
/
Stefan Mayr
0:3
Tobias Forstner
Daniel Gangl
0:3
Peter Kozlowski
Manfred Spirk
0:3
Kilian Aster
Stefan Mayr
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
06.11.2021 13:00
SGAA3
-
VOR3
6:2
NMS Mautern
Jürgen Roth
Hans-Jörg Langreiter
3:2
Markus Planitzer
Marco Schweinegger
3:0
Marco Resch
Hans Schweinegger
3:2
Markus Planitzer
/
Marco Resch
Hans-Jörg Langreiter
/
Hans Schweinegger
2:3
Markus Planitzer
Hans-Jörg Langreiter
3:0
Jürgen Roth
Hans Schweinegger
1:3
Marco Resch
Marco Schweinegger
3:0
Markus Planitzer
Hans Schweinegger
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
04.12.2021 13:00 (PT)
SGAA4
-
LIZ3
6:2
NMS Liezen
Nico Roth
Jonas Hansche
0:3
Christopher Treschnitzer
Leon-David Mahmutovic-Paric
3:0
Manfred Knabl
Ernst Donaubauer
3:0
Christopher Treschnitzer
/
Manfred Knabl
Jonas Hansche
/
Ernst Donaubauer
3:1
Christopher Treschnitzer
Jonas Hansche
3:2
Nico Roth
Ernst Donaubauer
0:3
Manfred Knabl
Leon-David Mahmutovic-Paric
3:1
Christopher Treschnitzer
Ernst Donaubauer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
7
Sat.
06.11.2021 13:00
MTE1
-
WOER4
2:6
NMS Mautern
Andreas Hubner
Gerald Kleewein
1:3
Walfried Leitold
Günter Steiner
1:3
Andreas Schiester
Egon Laimer
3:1
Walfried Leitold
/
Andreas Schiester
Günter Steiner
/
Egon Laimer
0:3
Walfried Leitold
Gerald Kleewein
1:3
Andreas Hubner
Egon Laimer
0:3
Andreas Schiester
Günter Steiner
3:1
Walfried Leitold
Egon Laimer
2:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy