XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN1
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN3
OGÄN4
SGAS4
SGGL2
SGSPS1
SGWV4
SIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Schöpke
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 28 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Belsky Zdenek
Brandhuber Christoph
Christ Kurt
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Fischer Clemens
Gieger Ronald
Hansi Franz
Hauser Christian
Hrabal Paul
Jandl Robert
Jöchlinger Michael
Kaltenbrunner David
Kolar Robert
Koller Herbert
Kosychev Alexander
Landbauer Jaqueline
Malcher Robert
Manak Friedrich
Pistori Simon
Prohaska Stefan
Reitermayer Franz
Skerbinz Nina
Storkan Denise
Weiser Robert
Zeilinger Kurt
Zellner Marlies
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGGL
SGSPS
all
W
L
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 537 ± 76
3:0
28.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herbert Koller (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 62
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
0:3
12.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 819 ± 60
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
0:3
12.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 59
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 965 ± 71
3:1
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 61
1:3
06.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 690 ± 75
1:3
20.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 64
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:1
20.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 61
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marlies Zellner (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 614 ± 78
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:2
14.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 67
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
29.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1252 ± 63
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
29.01.2020
Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1431 ± 68
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
10.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 66
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 59
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:1
10.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 530 ± 79
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
2:3
07.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
0:3
07.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 63
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:2
07.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 537 ± 76
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
2:3
02.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerald Donis (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 935 ± 79
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
2:3
02.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 62
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
0:3
02.12.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Weiser (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 898 ± 66
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 59
3:1
15.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Herbert Koller (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 62
3:0
15.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 819 ± 60
0:3
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 965 ± 71
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 556 ± 90
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
0:3
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 61
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 70
3:0
05.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 64
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 835 ± 61
3:1
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 67
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Marlies Zellner (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 614 ± 78
3:0
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 796 ± 72
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
2:3
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 70
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 66
3:2
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 59
3:1
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 104
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy