XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Team
ATS3
ATS4
FRO1
FRO2
IND9
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
MUEN8
MUEN9
POS5
UTT5
UTT6
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Ebert
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 8 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 36,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Südwest (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
8
10
all opponents
Becker Heinz
Burger Reinhard
Hirner Merlin
Högler Josef
Hütl Nicolas
Ivic Mile
Klug Christoph
Korp Peter
Krejci Kurt
Lienhart August
Link Michaela
Neubauer Günter
Neubauer Jan
Neubauer Stefan
Scheucher Helmut
Seidler Daniel
Stütz Leopold
Tretnjak Martin
Trost Gerald
Ullrich Michael
players of all clubs
DLB
LAN
LIGI
PET
STR
all
W
L
02.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
6
Merlin Hirner (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 46
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:0
02.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
6
Mile Ivic (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 54
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:0
02.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
6
Michaela Link (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 507 ± 63
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
2:3
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
5
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
-
Josef Högler (PET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 46
1:3
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
5
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
-
Peter Korp (PET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 650 ± 52
3:0
05.04.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
5
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
-
Michael Ullrich (PET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 47
0:3
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
3
Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 65
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:2
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
3
Christoph Klug (LIGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 464 ± 68
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
1:3
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
3
Reinhard Burger (LIGI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 60
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
2:3
27.02.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
1
Stefan Neubauer (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 57
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
0:3
27.02.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
1
August Lienhart (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 62
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
2:3
27.02.2019
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2
1
Martin Tretnjak (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 907 ± 53
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
Heinz Becker (LAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 47
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
1:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
Kurt Krejci (LAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 801 ± 45
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
Daniel Seidler (LAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 75
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
0:3
21.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
8
Günter Neubauer (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 50
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:0
21.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
8
Gerald Trost (LAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1285 ± 70
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:0
07.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
Jan Neubauer (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 46
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:2
07.11.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
Leopold Stütz (STR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 772 ± 49
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:1
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
2
August Lienhart (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 62
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:2
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
2
Helmut Scheucher (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 52
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:1
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Südwest
1
2
Stefan Neubauer (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 57
-
Johannes Ebert (GRS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 57
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy