XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
FEDO
FRAV
FROB
GALK
MGLZ
STRG
URFA
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML1
FEDO1
FRAV1
FROB8
GALK1
MGLZ1
STRG2
URFA4
WALD2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ADML
FEDO
FRAV
FROB
GALK
MGLZ
STRG
URFA
WALD
[alle]
ADML1
MGLZ1
GALK1
FRAV1
FEDO1
WALD2
STRG2
URFA4
FROB8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 10.10.2022-15.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Mon.
10.10.2022 18:30
WALD2
-
ADML1
7:7
Leonardo da Vinci Schule
Klaus Aumer
Michael Schöfecker
3:0
Erich Loidl
Martin Reiter
3:0
Bernhard Meingassner
Ernst Fürlinger
2:3
Markus Aspalter
Alexander Schindlbauer
1:3
Klaus Aumer
/
Erich Loidl
Alexander Schindlbauer
/
Michael Schöfecker
3:1
Erich Loidl
Michael Schöfecker
1:3
Klaus Aumer
Martin Reiter
1:3
Bernhard Meingassner
Alexander Schindlbauer
0:3
Markus Aspalter
Ernst Fürlinger
3:2
Markus Aspalter
/
Bernhard Meingassner
Martin Reiter
/
Ernst Fürlinger
3:0
Erich Loidl
Alexander Schindlbauer
0:3
Markus Aspalter
Michael Schöfecker
2:3
Bernhard Meingassner
Martin Reiter
3:2
Klaus Aumer
Ernst Fürlinger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
11.10.2022 19:00
URFA4
-
FEDO1
4:8
VS 49 Robinson-Schule
Wolfgang Reiter
Franz Leitgöb
3:1
Helmut Stoiber
Christoph Kirschner
0:3
Thomas Kaufmann
Wolfgang Pichler
0:3
Helmut Schrems
Wolfgang Peschke
0:3
Helmut Schrems
/
Wolfgang Reiter
Wolfgang Pichler
/
Franz Leitgöb
3:2
Wolfgang Reiter
Christoph Kirschner
3:1
Helmut Stoiber
Franz Leitgöb
3:1
Helmut Schrems
Wolfgang Pichler
1:3
Thomas Kaufmann
Wolfgang Peschke
2:3
Thomas Kaufmann
/
Helmut Stoiber
Wolfgang Peschke
/
Christoph Kirschner
2:3
Helmut Schrems
Christoph Kirschner
0:3
Wolfgang Reiter
Wolfgang Peschke
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Wed.
12.10.2022 19:00
MGLZ1
-
FROB8
8:4
VS 4 Mozartschule
Kurt Kostolnik
Gernot Sary
1:3
Erwin Hofer
Wilhelm Pointner
3:1
Werner Schalko
Ferdinand Guttengeber
1:3
Gerhard Hofer
Max Niederhauser
3:0
Erwin Hofer
/
Gerhard Hofer
Max Niederhauser
/
Ferdinand Guttengeber
3:0
Kurt Kostolnik
Wilhelm Pointner
3:1
Erwin Hofer
Gernot Sary
3:1
Gerhard Hofer
Ferdinand Guttengeber
3:0
Werner Schalko
Max Niederhauser
0:3
Kurt Kostolnik
/
Werner Schalko
Wilhelm Pointner
/
Gernot Sary
2:3
Gerhard Hofer
Wilhelm Pointner
3:0
Kurt Kostolnik
Max Niederhauser
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
11.10.2022 19:00
GALK1
-
FRAV1
8:5
VS II Gallneukirchen
w.o.
Roland Scheibner
0:3
Philip Reichetseder
Bernhard Kastner
3:1
Klaus Krenn
Alfred Weinzinger
3:0
Franz Leopold Gratzer
Alois Haider
0:3
Franz Leopold Gratzer
/
Klaus Krenn
Alois Haider
/
Roland Scheibner
1:3
Philip Reichetseder
Roland Scheibner
3:2
w.o.
Bernhard Kastner
0:3
Klaus Krenn
Alois Haider
3:0
Franz Leopold Gratzer
Alfred Weinzinger
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Bernhard Kastner
/
Alfred Weinzinger
0:3
Philip Reichetseder
Alois Haider
3:2
Franz Leopold Gratzer
Roland Scheibner
3:1
Klaus Krenn
Bernhard Kastner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy