XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
LAUS
PCHL
RAMI
SGGS
SGNS
TRAT
VALI
WEYE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY2
LAUS2
PCHL1
RAMI4
SGGS2
SGNS5
TRAT3
VALI3
WEYE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
LAUS
PCHL
RAMI
SGGS
SGNS
TRAT
VALI
WEYE
[alle]
PCHL1
LAUS2
ASTY2
SGGS2
WEYE2
VALI3
TRAT3
RAMI4
SGNS5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 21.03.2022-26.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Fri.
25.03.2022 19:30
LAUS2
-
TRAT3
8:5
VS Laussa
Kuno Berger
Walter Großauer
2:3
Mario Walker
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling
3:1
Joseph Merkinger
Nedzad Museljic
3:1
Samuel Gsöllpointner
Heinrich Strohschneider
3:1
Samuel Gsöllpointner
/
Mario Walker
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling
/
Walter Großauer
3:0
Kuno Berger
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling
1:3
Mario Walker
Walter Großauer
2:3
Samuel Gsöllpointner
Nedzad Museljic
3:1
Joseph Merkinger
Heinrich Strohschneider
3:2
Joseph Merkinger
/
Kuno Berger
Nedzad Museljic
/
Heinrich Strohschneider
3:2
Samuel Gsöllpointner
Daniel Handstanger-Deimling
2:3
Kuno Berger
Heinrich Strohschneider
1:3
Mario Walker
Nedzad Museljic
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Fri.
25.03.2022 19:30
VALI3
-
SGNS5
8:3
IBM/SMS St. Valentin
Othmar Wieser
Georg Maixner
1:3
Slawomir Piotr Kopec
Johann Haidl
3:1
Stefan Schnetzinger
Martin Schneider sen.
3:0
Pavol Strba
Johannes Wührleitner
3:1
Pavol Strba
/
Slawomir Piotr Kopec
Georg Maixner
/
Johannes Wührleitner
3:1
Slawomir Piotr Kopec
Georg Maixner
1:3
Othmar Wieser
Johann Haidl
3:0
Stefan Schnetzinger
Johannes Wührleitner
2:3
Pavol Strba
Martin Schneider sen.
3:0
Othmar Wieser
/
Karl Schnetzinger
Johann Haidl
/
Martin Schneider sen.
3:0
Slawomir Piotr Kopec
Johannes Wührleitner
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Mon.
21.03.2022 19:30
SGGS2
-
ASTY2
4:8
HS Grünburg
Johann Fröschl
Martin Spannring
3:2
Heinz Pressl
Wolfgang Patscheider
1:3
Hubert Stumberger
Darius Restea
0:3
Gerald Burghuber
Hannes Radler
3:2
Gerald Burghuber
/
Hubert Stumberger
Wolfgang Patscheider
/
Hannes Radler
0:3
Johann Fröschl
Wolfgang Patscheider
0:3
Heinz Pressl
Martin Spannring
1:3
Gerald Burghuber
Darius Restea
1:3
Hubert Stumberger
Hannes Radler
0:3
Johann Fröschl
/
Heinz Pressl
Darius Restea
/
Martin Spannring
3:2
Gerald Burghuber
Wolfgang Patscheider
3:2
Johann Fröschl
Hannes Radler
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Fri.
25.03.2022 19:30
RAMI4
-
PCHL1
5:8
HS Kleinraming
Daniel Reitzenberger
Karl Sandner
3:1
Erwin Kloiber
Thomas König
0:3
Benjamin Zöttl
Gerald Hollnbuchner
0:3
Franz Kloiber jun.
Klaus Gajo
3:0
Daniel Reitzenberger
/
Benjamin Zöttl
Thomas König
/
Karl Sandner
3:1
Daniel Reitzenberger
Thomas König
3:2
Erwin Kloiber
Karl Sandner
1:3
Franz Kloiber jun.
Gerald Hollnbuchner
1:3
Benjamin Zöttl
Klaus Gajo
1:3
Franz Kloiber jun.
/
Erwin Kloiber
Klaus Gajo
/
Gerald Hollnbuchner
2:3
Franz Kloiber jun.
Thomas König
3:1
Daniel Reitzenberger
Klaus Gajo
1:3
Erwin Kloiber
Gerald Hollnbuchner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy