XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
UNTR
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN1
BBRZ2
BIES8
BSVL4
DUFO3
FROB8
LIAG3
UNTR1
VÖLI6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
FROB
LIAG
UNTR
VÖLI
[alle]
ASTN1
UNTR1
BBRZ2
DUFO3
LIAG3
BSVL4
VÖLI6
BIES8
FROB8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 18.04.2022-23.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:00
BIES8
-
VÖLI6
6:8
Gemeinschaftssaal. Dornacherstraße
Stefan Friedl
Andreas Kössler
3:0
Harald Aumayr
Sascha Plath
0:3
Sebastian Kahlen
Gabriele Teuchtmann
1:3
Simon Jatin Reiter
Reinhold Göttfert
3:0
Simon Jatin Reiter
/
Stefan Friedl
Sascha Plath
/
Reinhold Göttfert
3:0
Stefan Friedl
Sascha Plath
0:3
Harald Aumayr
Andreas Kössler
0:3
Simon Jatin Reiter
Gabriele Teuchtmann
3:0
Sebastian Kahlen
Reinhold Göttfert
0:3
Harald Aumayr
/
Sebastian Kahlen
Gabriele Teuchtmann
/
Andreas Kössler
3:1
Simon Jatin Reiter
Sascha Plath
2:3
Stefan Friedl
Reinhold Göttfert
1:3
Harald Aumayr
Gabriele Teuchtmann
3:1
Sebastian Kahlen
Andreas Kössler
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:00 (PT)
DUFO3
-
LIAG3
8:3
Sporthaus Linz AG (4. OG)
Konrad Streinz
Dule Bakunic
3:0
Manfred Grünberger
Werner Blaschek
2:3
Paul Schiebler
Reinhard Kriechbaum
3:0
Mensur Alli
Leopold Biberauer
3:0
Mensur Alli
/
Paul Schiebler
Reinhard Kriechbaum
/
Dule Bakunic
3:0
Konrad Streinz
Werner Blaschek
2:3
Manfred Grünberger
Dule Bakunic
3:2
Mensur Alli
Reinhard Kriechbaum
3:0
Paul Schiebler
Leopold Biberauer
3:2
Konrad Streinz
/
Manfred Grünberger
Leopold Biberauer
/
Werner Blaschek
1:3
Mensur Alli
Werner Blaschek
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Tue.
19.04.2022 19:00
FROB8
-
ASTN1
7:7
Volkshaus Froschberg
Wilhelm Pointner
Johannes Pühringer
3:0
Norbert Kriechbaum
Felix Döberl
3:0
Christa Wellinger
Franz Holzer
3:2
Andreas Pöchtrager
Daniel Lenz
1:3
Wilhelm Pointner
/
Andreas Pöchtrager
Felix Döberl
/
Daniel Lenz
0:3
Wilhelm Pointner
Felix Döberl
0:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
Johannes Pühringer
3:2
Andreas Pöchtrager
Franz Holzer
2:3
Christa Wellinger
Daniel Lenz
2:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
/
Christa Wellinger
Johannes Pühringer
/
Franz Holzer
3:1
Andreas Pöchtrager
Felix Döberl
2:3
Wilhelm Pointner
Daniel Lenz
1:3
Norbert Kriechbaum
Franz Holzer
3:0
Christa Wellinger
Johannes Pühringer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Thu.
21.04.2022 19:30
UNTR1
-
BSVL4
6:8
HS St. Martin
Gerhard Horvath
Bernhard Kosar
3:0
Johann Raxendorfer
Karl Stöckl
1:3
Christian Weißl
Gerald Göls
0:3
Rudolf Noll
Karl Ratzenböck
3:1
Johann Raxendorfer
/
Christian Weißl
Karl Stöckl
/
Bernhard Kosar
0:3
Gerhard Horvath
Karl Stöckl
3:1
Johann Raxendorfer
Bernhard Kosar
1:3
Rudolf Noll
Gerald Göls
3:2
Christian Weißl
Karl Ratzenböck
3:0
Gerhard Horvath
/
Rudolf Noll
Gerald Göls
/
Karl Ratzenböck
3:0
Rudolf Noll
Karl Stöckl
2:3
Gerhard Horvath
Karl Ratzenböck
0:3
Johann Raxendorfer
Gerald Göls
2:3
Christian Weißl
Bernhard Kosar
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy