XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LDL
SDG
SÖLK
VOR
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
LDL1
SDG1
SÖLK2
VOR2
WOER2
WOER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
LDL
SDG
SÖLK
VOR
WOER
[alle]
LDL1
SÖLK2
WOER2
VOR2
WOER3
SDG1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Ennstal, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 22.02.2016-26.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Thu.
25.02.2016 19:00
VOR2
-
SDG1
6:4
Vordernberg, Turnsaal
Markus Kamreiner
Helmut Friedl
1:3
Norbert Emmersdorfer
Heinz Gruber
3:1
Raimund Portner
Sebastian Bartl
3:0
Markus Kamreiner
/
Norbert Emmersdorfer
Helmut Friedl
/
Heinz Gruber
1:3
Norbert Emmersdorfer
Helmut Friedl
2:3
Markus Kamreiner
Sebastian Bartl
3:0
Raimund Portner
Heinz Gruber
3:1
Norbert Emmersdorfer
Sebastian Bartl
3:0
Raimund Portner
Helmut Friedl
1:3
Markus Kamreiner
Heinz Gruber
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Fri.
26.02.2016 18:30
WOER2
-
SÖLK2
6:3
MZS VS Wörschach
Stefan Olbrich
Reinhold Tassatti
2:3
Beate Lux
Ferdinand Reith
3:0
Ernst Lux
Peter Lerchegger
3:1
Stefan Olbrich
/
Ernst Lux
Peter Lerchegger
/
Reinhold Tassatti
3:2
Beate Lux
Reinhold Tassatti
2:3
Stefan Olbrich
Peter Lerchegger
0:3
Ernst Lux
Ferdinand Reith
3:0
Beate Lux
Peter Lerchegger
3:0
Ernst Lux
Reinhold Tassatti
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Thu.
25.02.2016 19:00
LDL1
-
WOER3
6:3
VS Landl
Harald Pretschuh
Günter Steiner
0:3
Christian Kapeller
Franz Frank
3:0
Arnold Stadlbauer
Bernhard Lasser
3:1
Arnold Stadlbauer
/
Christian Kapeller
Bernhard Lasser
/
Günter Steiner
1:3
Christian Kapeller
Günter Steiner
3:0
Harald Pretschuh
Bernhard Lasser
1:3
Arnold Stadlbauer
Franz Frank
3:0
Christian Kapeller
Bernhard Lasser
3:0
Arnold Stadlbauer
Günter Steiner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy