XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
VALI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
DIET7
ERNS5
HAHO4
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGNS6
SUEN2
VALI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
DIET
ERNS
HAHO
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
VALI
[alle]
PCHL2
SUEN2
ASTY3
HAHO4
RAMI5
ERNS5
VALI5
SGNS6
DIET7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 27.11.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Thu.
30.11.2023 19:00
ASTY3
-
DIET7
4:8
VS Promenade
Paul Auer-Nussbaumer
Josef Huber
0:3
Timon Pulk
Kemal Kustura
3:0
Gernot Gesselbauer
Marvin Brich
3:0
Fritz Milcke
Madeleine Schnetzinger
2:3
Timon Pulk
/
Gernot Gesselbauer
Madeleine Schnetzinger
/
Kemal Kustura
3:1
Timon Pulk
Josef Huber
2:3
Paul Auer-Nussbaumer
Kemal Kustura
0:3
Gernot Gesselbauer
Madeleine Schnetzinger
1:3
Fritz Milcke
Marvin Brich
3:0
Fritz Milcke
/
Paul Auer-Nussbaumer
Josef Huber
/
Marvin Brich
1:3
Timon Pulk
Madeleine Schnetzinger
0:3
Fritz Milcke
Josef Huber
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Tue.
28.11.2023 19:30
RAMI5
-
SGNS6
8:3
HS Kleinraming
Gerald Ritt
Alfred Staudinger
3:0
Simon Froschauer
Manfred Kutsam
3:1
Leopold Derfler
Harald Theiß
3:2
Georg Holzer
Johannes Wührleitner
1:3
Georg Holzer
/
Leopold Derfler
Manfred Kutsam
/
Harald Theiß
3:2
Gerald Ritt
Manfred Kutsam
0:3
Simon Froschauer
Alfred Staudinger
3:0
Georg Holzer
Harald Theiß
3:0
Leopold Derfler
Johannes Wührleitner
2:3
Gerald Ritt
/
Simon Froschauer
Johannes Wührleitner
/
Alfred Staudinger
3:1
Georg Holzer
Manfred Kutsam
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Wed.
29.11.2023 19:00
PCHL2
-
ERNS5
6:8
NMS Sierning
w.o.
Felix Oberaigner
0:3
Daniel Kraxberger
Franz Pelzguter
3:1
Oliver Rausch
Michael Hochetlinger
1:3
Karl Sandner
Julia Winkler
3:0
Daniel Kraxberger
/
Karl Sandner
Franz Pelzguter
/
Michael Hochetlinger
3:1
Daniel Kraxberger
Felix Oberaigner
2:3
w.o.
Franz Pelzguter
0:3
Oliver Rausch
Julia Winkler
0:3
Karl Sandner
Michael Hochetlinger
3:2
w.o.
/
w.o.
Julia Winkler
/
Felix Oberaigner
0:3
Daniel Kraxberger
Julia Winkler
3:0
Karl Sandner
Felix Oberaigner
3:1
Oliver Rausch
Franz Pelzguter
0:3
w.o.
Michael Hochetlinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Wed.
29.11.2023 19:00
SUEN2
-
VALI5
9:1
Volksschule II
Nikolaos Zacharatos
w.o.
3:0
Martina Penz
Marco Kirchmair
3:0
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
Günter Brandstetter
3:0
August Reisinger
Robert Mayr
3:0
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
/
August Reisinger
Marco Kirchmair
/
Robert Mayr
3:0
Nikolaos Zacharatos
Marco Kirchmair
0:3
Martina Penz
w.o.
3:0
August Reisinger
Günter Brandstetter
3:0
Ernst Pfusterschmid sen.
Robert Mayr
3:0
Nikolaos Zacharatos
/
Martina Penz
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy