XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FRAN
GASP
OHLS
PFAN
PINS
SGSL
SGTV
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FRAN1
GASP1
OHLS2
PFAN1
PINS2
SGSL2
SGTV1
VÖCK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FRAN
GASP
OHLS
PFAN
PINS
SGSL
SGTV
VÖCK
[alle]
GASP1
PFAN1
FRAN1
SGTV1
VÖCK1
PINS2
SGSL2
OHLS2
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 451 RK Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 18.04.2022-23.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:00
PINS2
-
OHLS2
8:2
VS Pinsdorf
Stefan Hanke
w.o.
3:0
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
Hans Peter Hauser
3:2
Tobias Spießberger
Andreas Leithinger
0:3
Christian Gaisbauer
Swen Hauser
3:0
Christian Gaisbauer
/
Stefan Hanke
Hans Peter Hauser
/
Swen Hauser
3:2
Stefan Hanke
Hans Peter Hauser
3:0
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
w.o.
3:0
Christian Gaisbauer
Andreas Leithinger
3:0
Tobias Spießberger
Swen Hauser
1:3
Tobias Spießberger
/
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Tue.
19.04.2022 19:00
SGTV1
-
VÖCK1
8:3
NMS Timelkam
Andreas Riesinger
Ernst Hofmann
1:3
Christian Ehrenfellner
Werner Geyer
3:0
Moamer Seta
Helmut Fuchs
3:1
Gregor Pillichshammer
Mario Auer
3:0
Christian Ehrenfellner
/
Gregor Pillichshammer
Ernst Hofmann
/
Helmut Fuchs
3:1
Christian Ehrenfellner
Ernst Hofmann
1:3
Andreas Riesinger
Werner Geyer
3:2
Moamer Seta
Mario Auer
3:1
Gregor Pillichshammer
Helmut Fuchs
3:1
Andreas Riesinger
/
Moamer Seta
Mario Auer
/
Werner Geyer
1:3
Christian Ehrenfellner
Mario Auer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Fri.
22.04.2022 19:30
PFAN1
-
FRAN1
9:1
VS Pfandl
Alexander Obrenovic
w.o.
3:0
Stefan Buchmayr
Gerhard Bachinger
3:0
Clemens Schiffer
Bernhard Preuner
3:2
Alexander Höllwerth
Michael Berghammer
3:0
Clemens Schiffer
/
Alexander Höllwerth
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Alexander Obrenovic
Gerhard Bachinger
3:1
Stefan Buchmayr
w.o.
3:0
Alexander Höllwerth
Bernhard Preuner
3:0
Clemens Schiffer
Michael Berghammer
3:1
Stefan Buchmayr
/
Alexander Obrenovic
Gerhard Bachinger
/
Bernhard Preuner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy