XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Klasse Mitte/West
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Mitte/West
2. Klasse Ost
Nord
Süd
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HORN1
HORN2
HORN3
HORN4
WAIT1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
U15
[alle]
U15 Nord
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
ZWET
[alle]
BRUC1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
SGOT1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
EAMS1 (1. Landesliga pow...)
BRUC2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
NEUD2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
GUNT2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
BAAC2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
ANEU2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
SGGM2 (1. Landesliga pow...)
NEUD3 (1. Landesliga pow...)
NEUL1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
GRIM1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
WOLK1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
WOLF1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
WAIT1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
SGUR1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
MARK1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
SGWV1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
UGÄN1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
STRA1 (2. Landesliga A (...)
SGGL1 (2. Landesliga B (...)
EAMS2 (2. Landesliga A (...)
SGUR2 (2. Landesliga B (...)
SIER2 (2. Landesliga A (...)
USTO2 (2. Landesliga B (...)
TULL2 (2. Landesliga A (...)
GUNT3 (2. Landesliga B (...)
EAMS3 (2. Landesliga B (...)
NEUD4 (2. Landesliga B (...)
NEUD5 (2. Landesliga A (...)
WIES1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
LANG1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
WIEN1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
HORN1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
GRDI1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
KLOS1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
LANZ1 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
MATZ1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
SGSPS1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
OTTE1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
RAND1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
SGLH1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
GALL1 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
OGÄN1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
URAP1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
TRAM1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
KIRC1 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
HAGE1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
USCH1 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
WEIG1 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
LASS1 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
GRDI2 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
HORN2 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
UGÄN2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
POTT2 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
SGWV2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
NEUL2 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
SGVH2 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
SGSPS2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
OGÄN2 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
SGWV3 (Oberliga A (1700 ...)
BRUC3 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
SGUR3 (Oberliga B (1700 ...)
BAAC3 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
TULL3 (Oberliga D (1700 ...)
SGGM3 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
GUNT4 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
SGGM4 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
GUNT5 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
NEUD6 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
NEUD7 (Oberliga C (1700 ...)
REIN1 (Unterliga West (1...)
BIED1 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
SCHW1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
GPÖL1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
HERZ1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
GAMI1 (Unterliga West (1...)
ENZE1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
WTRA1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
AUER1 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
UPÖL1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
MÜNC1 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
ZWET1 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
WULT1 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
WÖRD1 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
SITZ1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
PERC1 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
WÖRT1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
ENKÖ1 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
ALLH1 (Unterliga West (1...)
ZEIS1 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
SVSW1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
GRAF1 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
DÜRN1 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
KOTT1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
BTTA1 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
HAUS1 (Unterliga West (1...)
MÜNC2 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
ZEIS2 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
SGGL2 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
ENZE2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
GALL2 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
MARK2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SGLH2 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
OTTE2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
WIES2 (Unterliga West (1...)
AUER2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
WEIG2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
MATZ2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
USCH2 (Unterliga West (1...)
HAGE2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
KLOS2 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
WAIT2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
KIRC2 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
LANG2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
ZWET2 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
WOLK2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SGOT2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
GRIM2 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
LASS2 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
WÖRD2 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
ANEU3 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
UGÄN3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
SGVH3 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
USCH3 (Unterliga West (1...)
SIER3 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
POTT3 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
SGLH3 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
HORN3 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
LANG3 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
LASS3 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
OGÄN3 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
USTO3 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
BRUC4 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
EAMS4 (Unterliga West (1...)
UGÄN4 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
HORN4 (Unterliga Nord (1...)
BAAC4 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
TULL4 (Unterliga Mitte A...)
OGÄN4 (Unterliga Ost A (...)
BAAC5 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
TULL5 (Unterliga Mitte B...)
SGGM5 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
OGÄN5 (Unterliga Ost B (...)
SGGM6 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
GUNT6 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
NEUD8 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
NEUD9 (Unterliga Süd A (...)
NEUD10 (Unterliga Süd B (...)
BÖHK1 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
OBER1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
EGGE1 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
HAAG1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
NEUS1 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
NIBE1 (1. Klasse West (1...)
LEOP1 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
STEI1 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
WIEN2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
WAIY2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
LANZ2 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
SITZ2 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
WTRA2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
RAND2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
WOLF2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
TRAM2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
SCHW2 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
ALLH2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
GPÖL2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
EGGE2 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
STRA2 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
URAP2 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
HERZ2 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
KOTT2 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
HAUS2 (1. Klasse West (1...)
NEUL3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
WTRA3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGGL3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
STRA3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
MARK3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
WÖRD3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
KIRC3 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
ZWET3 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
MÜNC3 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
TRAM3 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGOT3 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
HAGE3 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
MATZ3 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
ENZE3 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
WAIT3 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
GRDI3 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
GRIM3 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGSPS3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
WOLK3 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
MARK4 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SIER4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
LANG4 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
LASS4 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGLH4 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGUR4 (1. Klasse West (1...)
KIRC4 (1. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGWV4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
MATZ4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
USTO4 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGVH4 (1. Klasse Mitte B...)
SGSPS4 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGWV5 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
UGÄN5 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
MARK5 (1. Klasse Ost B (...)
EAMS5 (1. Klasse West (1...)
LANG5 (1. Klasse Nord (1...)
SGSPS5 (1. Klasse Ost A (...)
BAAC6 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGGM7 (1. Klasse Süd A (...)
GUNT7 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGGM8 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD12 (1. Klasse Süd B (...)
GOTS1 (2. Klasse West (1...)
MÖLL1 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
ZIER1 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
RUPP1 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
BERN1 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
UYBS1 (2. Klasse West (1...)
NSTL1 (2. Klasse West (1...)
BIED2 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
LEOP2 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
GAMI2 (2. Klasse West (1...)
BÖHK2 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
ZIER2 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
DÜRN2 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
WULT2 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
ENKÖ2 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SVSW2 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
REIN2 (2. Klasse West (1...)
GOTS2 (2. Klasse West (1...)
ANGE2 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
URAP3 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
HERZ3 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
GALL3 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
BIED3 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
LANZ3 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
SITZ3 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
ZEIS3 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
WEIG3 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
DÜRN3 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
WIEN3 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
KLOS3 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
WIES3 (2. Klasse West (1...)
USCH4 (2. Klasse West (1...)
WOLK4 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGOT4 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
KLOS4 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
URAP4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
STRA4 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGGL4 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
MÜNC4 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
WÖRD4 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
NEUL4 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
ZWET4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
HAGE4 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
POTT4 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
GRDI4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
WAIT4 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
KIRC5 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
HORN5 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SGVH5 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
WÖRD5 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGLH5 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
GRDI5 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SGUR5 (2. Klasse West (1...)
SIER5 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
LASS5 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
LANG6 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SGUR6 (2. Klasse West (1...)
SIER6 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGSPS6 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
HORN6 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
MARK6 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
TULL6 (2. Klasse Mitte B...)
LASS6 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGWV6 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
OGÄN6 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGWV7 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
TULL7 (2. Klasse Mitte A...)
LANG7 (2. Klasse Nord (9...)
SIER7 (2. Klasse Ost B (...)
SGSPS7 (2. Klasse Ost A (...)
GUNT8 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGGM9 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD13 (2. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD14 (2. Klasse Süd B (...)
YBBS1 (3. Klasse West B ...)
PRIE1 (3. Klasse West B ...)
ROSE1 (3. Klasse West B ...)
LALE1 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
WALL1 (3. Klasse West B ...)
STGY1 (3. Klasse West A ...)
UYBS2 (3. Klasse West B ...)
NIBE2 (3. Klasse West A ...)
OBER2 (3. Klasse West B ...)
BTTA2 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
STEI2 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
YBBS2 (3. Klasse West A ...)
GOTS3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
WOLF3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
HAUS3 (3. Klasse West B ...)
WULT3 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SCHW3 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
RAND3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
KOTT3 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
BÖHK3 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
ANGE3 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
GAMI3 (3. Klasse West A ...)
WIES4 (3. Klasse West B ...)
TRAM4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
BIED4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
ANGE4 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
WIEN4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
GALL4 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
RAND4 (3. Klasse West B ...)
SITZ4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
WEIG4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
DÜRN4 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
LANZ4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
GRIM4 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
HAUS4 (3. Klasse West A ...)
ENZE4 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
ZEIS4 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
HAGE5 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
STRA5 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
WEIG5 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
BRUC5 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
KLOS5 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
USCH5 (3. Klasse West B ...)
ZEIS5 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
WOLK5 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
HAUS5 (3. Klasse West A ...)
MATZ5 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
SGOT5 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
UGÄN6 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
BRUC6 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
WOLK6 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGLH6 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
EAMS6 (3. Klasse West A ...)
MATZ6 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGVH6 (3. Klasse Mitte (...)
LASS7 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
MARK7 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
MATZ7 (3. Klasse Ost B ...)
BAAC7 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGWV8 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SIER8 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
BAAC8 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGSPS8 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
GUNT9 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGWV9 (3. Klasse Ost A (...)
SGGM10 (3. Klasse Süd B (...)
SGGM11 (3. Klasse Süd A (...)
LALE2 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
UPÖL2 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
PERC2 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
GPÖL3 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
LEOP3 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
ZIER3 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
STEI3 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
PERC3 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
BÖHK4 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
HERZ4 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
ANEU4 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUL5 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
GRIM5 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
ENZE5 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
SGOT6 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
KIRC6 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
ZEIS6 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
WEIG6 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
KLOS6 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
SGVH7 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
ZEIS7 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
KLOS7 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
KIRC7 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
SGVH8 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
TULL8 (4. Klasse Mitte A...)
BAAC9 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
TULL9 (4. Klasse Mitte B...)
NEUD15 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD16 (4. Klasse Süd B (...)
NEUD17 (4. Klasse Süd A (...)
NEUD1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
USTO1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
TULL1 (Bundesliga-Cup Damen)
USTO1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
BAAC1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
ANEU1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
USTO1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
TULL1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
NEUD1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
USTO1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
TULL1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
BAAC1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OTGU1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGVH1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
SGVH1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
NEUD2 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
BAAC2 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
BAAC2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
OTGU2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
SPAG1 (Damen Klasse)
SPZS1 (Damen Liga)
GRDI1 (Damen Liga)
KLOS1 (Damen Klasse)
OTGU1 (Damen Liga)
MATZ1 (Damen Klasse)
SPWR1 (Damen Klasse)
SPOGHA1 (Damen Liga)
ANEU1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
BAAC1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
USTO1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
BAAC1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
ANEU1 (win2day 1. Herren...)
NEUD1 (Qualifikation 1. ...)
NEUD1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
GUNT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
POTT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGVH1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGGM1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SIER1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
TULL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGVH1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SIER1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
TULL1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
POTT1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SGGM1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
ANEU2 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
NEUD2 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
USTO (Men Finals)
USTO (Group A)
UGÄN1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
MARK1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGSPS1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
REIN1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
LASS1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
HERZ1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GALL1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
URAP1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
ZWET1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
STRA1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SIER1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
BIED1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
STRA1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SIER1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGGM1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
LEOP1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
ZWET1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
GUNT1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGWV1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
LALE1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
URAP1 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
LEOP1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGGM1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GUNT1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
BIED1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
OGÄN1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
LALE1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
WÖRD1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
NEUD1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGWV1 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GUNT2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
HERZ2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
UGÄN2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGGM2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGWV2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
HERZ2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGGM2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGOT2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGSPS2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGWV2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGOT2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
OGÄN2 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
GUNT2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
SGSPS2 (Challenge Cup Tro...)
OGÄN3 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT3 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
SGOT4 (Challenge Cup Hau...)
ANEU1 (Championship Cup ...)
URAP1 (Championship Cup ...)
BRUC1 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGGM1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGOT1 (Championship Cup ...)
HERZ1 (Championship Cup ...)
KLOS1 (Championship Cup ...)
OTTE1 (Championship Cup ...)
URAP1 (Championship Cup ...)
OGÄN1 (Championship Cup ...)
KLOS1 (Championship Cup ...)
OTTE1 (Championship Cup ...)
BRUC1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGSPS1 (Championship Cup ...)
HERZ1 (Championship Cup ...)
NEUD1 (Championship Cup ...)
SGSPS1 (Championship Cup ...)
TRAM1 (Championship Cup ...)
BAAC1 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS2 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS2 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS3 (Championship Cup ...)
EAMS3 (Championship Cup ...)
GRDI1 (Damen Cup)
SPOGM1 (Damen Cup)
SIER1 (Damen Cup)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
BAAC1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
TULL1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
MATZ1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
BRUC1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SIER1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
LASS1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGGM1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGWV1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
OTGU1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ZWET1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
TRAM1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
HORN1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SIER1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
OTGU1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGWV1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGGM1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ZWET1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
BRUC1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
TULL1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
TRAM1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
MATZ1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
HORN1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
BAAC1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
LASS1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGWV2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
MATZ2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
MATZ2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
BRUC2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGWV2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
BRUC2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
SGLH2 (Nachwuchs Challen...)
ANEU1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
NEUL1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WAIY1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGUR1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WÖRD1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SIER1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
OBER1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SIER1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
NEUL1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WÖRD1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
KIRC1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGLH1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SPTH1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
OBER1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WAIY1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGUR1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WEIG1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WEIG1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
KIRC1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SPTH1 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
NEUL2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
NEUL2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WAIY2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
WAIY2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
ANEU2 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
GUNT3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
BRUC3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
SGSPS3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
MATZ3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
HORN3 (Nachwuchs Rookie ...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
SGGM1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
GUNT1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
MARK1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
UGÄN1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
SGSPS1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
NEUD1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
KLOS1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
LASS2 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
SGGM2 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
SGGM1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
TRAM1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
UYBS1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
SGSPS1 (Senioren 55+ Liga)
USCH1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
SGGM1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
GALL1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
SGSPS1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
USCH2 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
SGGM2 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
SPRYS1 (Senioren 65+ Liga)
SGGM1 (Senioren 65+ Liga)
SGWV1 (Senioren 65+ Liga)
SGGM2 (Senioren 65+ Liga)
TRAM1 (Senioren 70+ Liga)
SGGM1 (Senioren 70+ Liga)
WIEN1 (Senioren 70+ Liga)
SPNW1 (Senioren 70+ Liga)
ZEIS1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
WIEN1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
SPWW1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
SPGUBA1 (Senioren 75+ Liga)
TULL1 (U11 Vorrunde A)
SPGG1 (U11 Vorrunde A)
SGUR1 (U11 Playoff A)
GUNT1 (U11 Vorrunde B)
TULL1 (U11 Playoff B)
SIER1 (U11 Playoff B)
SPGG1 (U11 Playoff A)
SVSW1 (U11 Playoff A)
MATZ1 (U11 Playoff B)
SPAMW1 (U11 Playoff B)
SPAMW1 (U11 Vorrunde B)
GUNT1 (U11 Playoff A)
SIER1 (U11 Vorrunde A)
SGUR1 (U11 Vorrunde B)
MATZ1 (U11 Vorrunde B)
SVSW1 (U11 Vorrunde A)
BAAC1 (U13 1. Klasse Süd)
NEUD1 (U13 1. Klasse Süd)
SIER1 (U13 2. Klasse Ost)
KIRC1 (U13 Mitte/Nord/West)
SGUR1 (U13 Mitte/Nord/West)
TULL1 (U13 Mitte/Nord/West)
MATZ1 (U13 1. Klasse Ost)
SVSW1 (U13 1. Klasse Süd)
GUNT1 (U13 1. Klasse Süd)
ANEU1 (U13 2. Klasse Süd)
MARK1 (U13 2. Klasse Ost)
STRA1 (U13 2. Klasse Ost)
HORN1 (U13 Mitte/Nord/West)
SGSPS1 (U13 1. Klasse Ost)
WOLK1 (U13 1. Klasse Ost)
GUNT2 (U13 2. Klasse Süd)
ANEU2 (U13 2. Klasse Süd)
SGSPS2 (U13 2. Klasse Ost)
KIRC2 (U13 Mitte/Nord/West)
HORN2 (U13 Mitte/Nord/West)
WOLK2 (U13 1. Klasse Ost)
BAAC2 (U13 2. Klasse Süd)
SGUR1 (U15 1. Klasse Mit...)
SGGM1 (U15 Süd)
OBER1 (U15 1. Klasse Mit...)
ZWET1 (U15 Nord)
MATZ1 (U15 1. Klasse Ost)
REIN1 (U15 2. Klasse Mit...)
SGVH1 (U15 1. Klasse Mit...)
GUNT1 (U15 Süd)
SIER1 (U15 1. Klasse Ost)
SGSPS1 (U15 1. Klasse Ost)
HORN1 (U15 Nord)
SGWV1 (U15 1. Klasse Ost)
SGLH1 (U15 1. Klasse Mit...)
TULL1 (U15 2. Klasse Mit...)
NEUD1 (U15 Süd)
TRAM1 (U15 2. Klasse Mit...)
WOLK1 (U15 2. Klasse Ost)
SGGL1 (U15 1. Klasse Ost)
WAIT1 (U15 Nord)
ANEU1 (U15 Süd)
MATZ2 (U15 2. Klasse Ost)
SGSPS2 (U15 2. Klasse Ost)
HORN2 (U15 Nord)
SGWV2 (U15 1. Klasse Ost)
NEUD2 (U15 Süd)
WOLK2 (U15 2. Klasse Ost)
WOLK3 (U15 2. Klasse Ost)
HORN3 (U15 Nord)
HORN4 (U15 Nord)
SGSPS1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
HORN1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
SPWSCS1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
WOLF1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
WAIT1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
OBER1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
SGWV1 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
WAIT2 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
SGWV2 (U17 1. Klasse Ost...)
SGUR1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
EAMS1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
SGSPS1 (U19 1. Klasse Süd...)
NEUD1 (U19 1. Klasse Süd...)
BAAC1 (U19 2. Klasse Süd...)
SGVH1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
ZWET1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
SPTH1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
SIER1 (U19 1. Klasse Süd...)
SGWV1 (U19 2. Klasse Süd...)
TULL1 (U19 Nord/West/Mitte)
NEUD2 (U19 1. Klasse Süd...)
SGWV2 (U19 2. Klasse Süd...)
USTO (Group B)
USTO (Women Finals)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Nord, ZWET1 (Zwettl)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
18.02.2024 10:00
WAIT1
-
ZWET1
0:3
NMS Waidhofen/Thaya / kleine Turnhalle
Konstantin Bauer
Annika Holnsteiner
2:3
Tobias Stumvoll
Jonas Gaiswinkler
0:3
Konstantin Bauer
/
Tobias Stumvoll
Jonas Gaiswinkler
/
Annika Holnsteiner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sun.
18.02.2024 11:00
ZWET1
-
HORN3
2:3
NMS Waidhofen/Thaya / kleine Turnhalle
Annika Holnsteiner
Simon Mack
0:3
Jonas Gaiswinkler
Dominik Stefal
3:0
Jonas Gaiswinkler
/
Annika Holnsteiner
Simon Mack
/
Dominik Stefal
0:3
Jonas Gaiswinkler
Simon Mack
3:1
Annika Holnsteiner
Dominik Stefal
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Sun.
18.02.2024 12:00
HORN1
-
ZWET1
3:0
NMS Waidhofen/Thaya / kleine Turnhalle
Kornelius Gumpinger
Annika Holnsteiner
3:0
Sven Kremser
Jonas Gaiswinkler
3:1
Kornelius Gumpinger
/
Sven Kremser
Annika Holnsteiner
/
Jonas Gaiswinkler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Sun.
18.02.2024 13:00
ZWET1
-
HORN2
2:3
NMS Waidhofen/Thaya / kleine Turnhalle
Jonas Gaiswinkler
Sebastian Brausteiner
3:0
Annika Holnsteiner
Tobias Brausteiner
0:3
Annika Holnsteiner
/
Jonas Gaiswinkler
Sebastian Brausteiner
/
Tobias Brausteiner
0:3
Jonas Gaiswinkler
Tobias Brausteiner
3:0
Annika Holnsteiner
Sebastian Brausteiner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Sun.
18.02.2024 14:00
HORN4
-
ZWET1
3:1
NMS Waidhofen/Thaya / kleine Turnhalle
Nico Pfannhauser
Annika Holnsteiner
3:0
Daniel Müllauer
Jonas Gaiswinkler
0:3
Nico Pfannhauser
/
Daniel Müllauer
Annika Holnsteiner
/
Jonas Gaiswinkler
3:1
Daniel Müllauer
Annika Holnsteiner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy