XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Team
INNS6
JOHN3
KIRB4
KIRB5
KIRD1
KIRD2
KUST4
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KUST
WOHO
[alle]
KIRD1
KIRD2
JOHN3
KUST4
KIRB4
WOHO5
KIRB5
INNS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 17.10.2021-23.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Thu.
21.10.2021 20:00
INNS6
-
KIRB5
1:9
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Christoph Kotzorek
Manuel Haaser
0:3
Pia Gerersdorfer
Walter Spitzer
0:3
Peter Skringer
David Lackner
0:3
Pia Gerersdorfer
/
Christoph Kotzorek
Manuel Haaser
/
Walter Spitzer
0:3
Christoph Kotzorek
Walter Spitzer
2:3
Peter Skringer
Manuel Haaser
1:3
Pia Gerersdorfer
David Lackner
0:3
Peter Skringer
Walter Spitzer
3:1
Christoph Kotzorek
David Lackner
0:3
Pia Gerersdorfer
Manuel Haaser
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
19.10.2021 20:00
KIRD1
-
KIRB4
6:4
Turnhalle VS Kirchdorf in Tirol
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Florian Horngacher
3:2
Gernot Schwaiger
Felix Wolny
3:1
Hannes Kirchmair
Nicola Salzburger
3:2
Wolfgang Schipflinger
/
Gernot Schwaiger
Florian Horngacher
/
Felix Wolny
3:0
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Felix Wolny
1:3
Hannes Kirchmair
Florian Horngacher
0:3
Gernot Schwaiger
Nicola Salzburger
3:0
Hannes Kirchmair
Felix Wolny
0:3
Wolfgang Schipflinger
Nicola Salzburger
3:1
Gernot Schwaiger
Florian Horngacher
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
19.10.2021 20:00
KIRD2
-
KUST4
2:8
Turnhalle VS Kirchdorf in Tirol
Stefan Bergmann
Hermann Moser
0:3
Roberto Izzi
Reinhold Unrecht
0:3
Thomas Stank
Hans Lukasser
0:3
Roberto Izzi
/
Thomas Stank
Reinhold Unrecht
/
Hans Lukasser
3:1
Stefan Bergmann
Reinhold Unrecht
0:3
Thomas Stank
Hermann Moser
0:3
Roberto Izzi
Hans Lukasser
1:3
Thomas Stank
Reinhold Unrecht
2:3
Stefan Bergmann
Hans Lukasser
3:1
Roberto Izzi
Hermann Moser
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Mon.
18.10.2021 20:00 (PT)
JOHN3
-
WOHO5
4:6
HS Hopfgarten/B
Martin Trenker
Andreas Fuchs jun.
2:3
Lutz Becker
Stephan Weber
1:3
Leo Pendl
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Lutz Becker
/
Leo Pendl
Andreas Fuchs jun.
/
Stephan Weber
1:3
Lutz Becker
Andreas Fuchs jun.
1:3
Martin Trenker
Andreas Fuchs
3:2
Leo Pendl
Stephan Weber
3:1
Lutz Becker
Andreas Fuchs
0:3
Leo Pendl
Andreas Fuchs jun.
3:2
Martin Trenker
Stephan Weber
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy