XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HLUK
LZFR
MINO
NEUH
SZEK
TOPO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Men
Women
League
Women-Superleague Champions play-off
Women-Superleague Challenge play-off
Women-Superleague A
Women-Superleague B
Women-Superleague C
Round
Viertelfinalhinrunde
Viertelfinalrückrunde
Halbfinalhinrunde
Halbfinalrückrunde
Finalhinrunde
Finalrückrunde
Team
HLUK
LZFR
MINO
NEUH
SZEK
TOPO
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Women
[alle]
Men-Superleague Champions p...
Men-Superleague Challenge p...
Men-Superleague A
Men-Superleague B
Men-Superleague C
Women-Superleague Champions...
Women-Superleague Challenge...
Women-Superleague A
Women-Superleague B
Women-Superleague C
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
HLUK
LZFR
MINO
NEUH
SZEK
TOPO
[alle]
HLUK
SZEK
LZFR
MINO
TOPO
NEUH
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Women-Superleague Challenge play-off, Leg 2, Round 3 (original date: 26.04.2011)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Tue.
10.05.2011 18:00
LZFR
-
SZEK
6:4
Sportpark Lissfeld
Yuan Liu
/
Anelia Lupulesku
Judit Wittinger
/
Andrada Vincze
3:1
Ana Larisa Ababei
Mirella Madacki
0:3
Yuan Liu
Judit Wittinger
3:0
Anelia Lupulesku
Andrada Vincze
0:3
Yuan Liu
Mirella Madacki
3:1
Ana Larisa Ababei
Andrada Vincze
2:3
Anelia Lupulesku
Judit Wittinger
1:3
Yuan Liu
Andrada Vincze
3:0
Anelia Lupulesku
Mirella Madacki
3:2
Ana Larisa Ababei
Judit Wittinger
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Fri.
06.05.2011 18:00
NEUH
-
TOPO
5:5
Laura Schärrer
/
Monika Führer
Lenka Kmotorkova
/
Dijana Holok
3:0
Iva Kubisova
Dijana Holok
0:3
Laura Schärrer
Alena Kudelova
3:0
Monika Führer
Lenka Kmotorkova
3:1
Iva Kubisova
Lenka Kmotorkova
0:3
Monika Führer
Alena Kudelova
3:0
Monika Führer
Dijana Holok
2:3
Iva Kubisova
Alena Kudelova
3:0
Jaqueline Weiss
Dijana Holok
2:3
Jaqueline Weiss
Lenka Kmotorkova
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
CES-contact
|
Privacy Policy