XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
LECH
LECK
MIEM
REUT
SVGT
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INZI4
LECH1
LECK2
MIEM2
REUT2
SVGT5
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
INZI
LECH
LECK
MIEM
REUT
SVGT
TFES
[alle]
LECH1
LECK2
MIEM2
REUT2
TFES2
INZI4
SVGT5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland, Leg 3, Round 6 (duration: 25.03.2018-07.04.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
3
6
Thu.
05.04.2018 20:00
TFES2
-
MIEM2
3:7
Kindergarten Telfes, Turnhalle
Robert Mairhofer
Wilhelm Wieser
1:3
Robert Hammer
Robert Stocker
3:0
Marcus Wilhelmy
Markus Wild
1:3
Robert Mairhofer
/
Robert Hammer
Wilhelm Wieser
/
Markus Wild
2:3
Robert Hammer
Wilhelm Wieser
3:1
Robert Mairhofer
Markus Wild
0:3
Marcus Wilhelmy
Robert Stocker
2:3
Robert Hammer
Markus Wild
3:2
Marcus Wilhelmy
Wilhelm Wieser
0:3
Robert Mairhofer
Robert Stocker
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
6
Fri.
06.04.2018 20:00
LECK2
-
REUT2
8:2
VS Landeck/Perjen
Norbert Strasser
Gerhard Wagner
1:3
Gerhard Senn
Gerhard Mader
3:0
Hans Schmid
w.o.
3:0
Norbert Strasser
/
Hans Schmid
Gerhard Wagner
/
Gerhard Mader
2:3
Gerhard Senn
Gerhard Wagner
3:1
Norbert Strasser
w.o.
3:0
Hans Schmid
Gerhard Mader
3:0
Gerhard Senn
w.o.
3:0
Hans Schmid
Gerhard Wagner
3:1
Norbert Strasser
Gerhard Mader
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
6
Thu.
05.04.2018 20:00
LECH1
-
SVGT5
5:5
VS Lechaschau, Turnhalle
Patrick Larcher
Robert Ranzi
2:3
Hannes Karel
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:0
Niklas Wex
Lukas Egger
2:3
Niklas Wex
/
Patrick Larcher
Robert Ranzi
/
Lukas Egger
3:1
Patrick Larcher
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:1
Niklas Wex
Robert Ranzi
0:3
Hannes Karel
Lukas Egger
1:3
Niklas Wex
Ferdinand Gamharter
3:0
Patrick Larcher
Lukas Egger
1:3
Hannes Karel
Robert Ranzi
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy