XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LALO
SGVH
TRAM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte Platz 1-4
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Nord/Mitte
Ost A Platz 1-4
Ost A Vorrunde A
Ost A Vorrunde B
Ost B Platz 1-4
Ost B Vorrunde A
Ost B Vorrunde B
Süd
Mitte Platz 5-6
Nord Platz 5-7
Ost A Platz 5-6
Ost B Platz 5-6
Round
1
2
3
Team
LALO2
SGVH1
TRAM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Samuel Ameti
(
RC-Graph
), 101 matches, 58 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 57,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2013/2014)
U11 D (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Kevin
Artner Tobias
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Bugl Jasmin
Bulant Timo
Chladek Florian
Dersch Denise
Dirnberger Nico
Donis Gerald
Eisbacher Christoph
Fellinger Julian
Fleer Tobias
Froning Adolf
Fürndraht Clemens
Ganzberger Georg
Grünauer Christian
Hahn Herwig
Hasler Julian
Henzl Johannes
Hirvonen Peter
Huber Johannes
Jordan Dominik
Kainz Jürgen
Karlovits Daniel
Katzenbeisser Fabian
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Koll Keno
Kornherr Konstantin Niklas
Kornherr Moritz
Kosychev Alexander
Krämer Lukas
Kudilek Gerhard
Lehner Lukas
Linhart Felix
Luncz Karina
Maad Johannes
Mader Gerhard
Maier Lukas
Maißer Maximilian
Mirkovic Boban
Mrazek Thomas
Osabal Niklas
Plott Martin
Potzmann Werner
Promberger Matthias
Reiterlehner Florian
Riedl Leopold
Riepl Sarah
Rupp Simon
Sagawe Marc
Sailer Ben
Schreiber Markus
Schwarz Fabian
Stahl Manuel
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Staringer Hannes
Steiner Sascha
Steininger Sebastian
Tarmann Dominik
Tiefenbacher Roman
Wegscheider Hannelore
Weiser Robert
Weiss Reinhard
Widauer Konstantin
Wustinger Andreas
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
AUER
DOB
DRÖS
EBEN
GOTS
GRAF
GUNT
KUST
LALO
LASS
LEO
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUM
OBER
OGÄN
POLI
POTT
SCHÖ
SGSV
SGWV
STVG
SVSN
TULL
UGÄN
VELD
VÖLK
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Lukas Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 275 ± 57
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 227 ± 57
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 322 ± 65
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 483 ± 39
L
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 39
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
L
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 554 ± 61
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Felix Linhart (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 59
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 609 ± 44
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
3:1
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
3:1
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Konstantin Niklas Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 264 ± 70
3:0
25.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:1
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Dominik Jordan (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 776 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
1:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
3:2
07.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
2:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 532 ± 72
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Platz 1-4
1
1
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Platz 1-4
1
2
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 417 ± 68
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Platz 1-4
1
1
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 353 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Vorrunde A
1
2
Markus Schreiber (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 417 ± 68
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Vorrunde A
1
1
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 472 ± 50
3:1
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Vorrunde A
1
1
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Denise Dersch (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 257 ± 75
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost A Vorrunde A
1
2
Niklas Osabal (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 286 ± 56
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
2:3
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
2:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 738 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
3:1
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
L
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
W
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Matthias Promberger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 504 ± 35
W
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 39
L
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
L
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
1:3
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
3:2
17.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
2:3
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
L
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Fabian Katzenbeisser (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 216 ± 61
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 176 ± 60
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11 Finale
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
L
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11 Finale
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
L
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
2:3
10.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:1
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Johannes Maad (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Simon Rupp (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 74
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Fabian Katzenbeisser (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 216 ± 61
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 379 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 56
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
22.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
2:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
0:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
L
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Tobias Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 385 ± 46
W
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 88
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
2:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 468 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
1:3
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
2
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Daniel Karlovits (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
1:3
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
5
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
3
Nico Dirnberger (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
5
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Andreas Wustinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 280 ± 87
3:0
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
2
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Ben Sailer (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
3:0
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
1
Keno Koll (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 159 ± 55
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
2:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Tobias Fleer (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 234 ± 65
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 325 ± 69
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
2:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Konstantin Niklas Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 264 ± 70
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 6
Julian Hasler (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy