XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KIRB1
RUM1
SCHZ1
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
KIRB
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KUST1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WOHO1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
INNS2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SILZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
IMST1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
TELF1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
OCCI1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
INNS7 (Landesliga E Grun...)
IMST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
TELF1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS7 (Landesliga Abstie...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECK2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI4 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI5 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI5 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI6 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI6 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KUST1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
INNS1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
SCHZ1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
KIRB1 (U15 Schüler Liga)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
KUST1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
HALS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
TELF1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
TELF1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
HALS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KUST1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
TELF1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Gruppe B, KIRB1 (TTC Raiba Kirchbichl)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
04.11.2017 09:00
KIRB1
-
VOZI1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Luca Biehler
Andreas Eller
3:0
w.o.
Jakob Pürstinger
0:3
Elena Genser
Alexander Tusch
3:0
Luca Biehler
/
Elena Genser
Andras Götz
/
Jakob Pürstinger
3:1
Luca Biehler
Jakob Pürstinger
2:3
Elena Genser
Andreas Eller
3:0
w.o.
Alexander Tusch
0:3
Elena Genser
Jakob Pürstinger
1:3
Luca Biehler
Alexander Tusch
3:0
w.o.
Andreas Eller
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
04.11.2017 13:00
TELF1
-
KIRB1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Thomas Celen
Luca Biehler
0:3
Andreas Fritz
w.o.
3:0
Leonie Prantl
Elena Genser
0:3
Andreas Fritz
/
Thomas Celen
Elena Genser
/
Luca Biehler
0:3
Andreas Fritz
Luca Biehler
0:3
Thomas Celen
Elena Genser
0:3
Leonie Prantl
w.o.
3:0
Andreas Fritz
Elena Genser
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Sat.
04.11.2017 15:00
KIRB1
-
SCHZ1
6:3
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Luca Biehler
Lucas Schröck
3:0
w.o.
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Elena Genser
Lukas Danzl
3:0
Luca Biehler
/
Elena Genser
Elias Niedertscheider
/
Lukas Danzl
3:1
Luca Biehler
Elias Niedertscheider
2:3
Elena Genser
Lucas Schröck
3:0
w.o.
Lukas Danzl
0:3
Elena Genser
Elias Niedertscheider
3:0
Luca Biehler
Lukas Danzl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Sat.
04.11.2017 17:00
RUM1
-
KIRB1
6:4
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Manuel Kahl
Luca Biehler
3:2
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
w.o.
3:0
Andreas Janisch
Elena Genser
1:3
Andreas Janisch
/
Manuel Kahl
Luca Biehler
/
Elena Genser
0:3
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Luca Biehler
2:3
Manuel Kahl
Elena Genser
3:2
Andreas Janisch
w.o.
3:0
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
Elena Genser
2:3
Andreas Janisch
Luca Biehler
3:1
Manuel Kahl
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy