XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
AUER1
AUER2
DRÖS1
DÜRN1
HAGE3
LASS1
MARK2
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SGAS2
SGWV3
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Netrval
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 16 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 72,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bektashi Elma
Broser Gertrude
Decker Dominik
Eder Josef
Feigl Silvia
Felber Rudolf
Fellinger Julian
Gieger Ronald
Hauser Christian
Mader Gerhard
Manak Friedrich
Marek Kurt
Mitas Helmut
Rieth Martin
Riffel Ronald
Stanzl Herbert
Tegelhofer Harald
Tschapka Christian
Zartl Wolfgang
players of all clubs
DÜRN
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
all
W
L
08.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 445 ± 66
3:0
08.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Rudolf Felber (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Ronald Riffel (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 620 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Martin Rieth (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 987 ± 86
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
3:0
05.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 50
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
1:3
05.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
3:2
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 53
3:2
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 933 ± 52
3:2
06.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 829 ± 56
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
2:3
06.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 699 ± 49
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
3:1
06.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 626 ± 56
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
0:3
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
3:0
13.02.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Rudolf Felber (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 51
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
1:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Josef Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 411 ± 64
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
0:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 82
1:3
13.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
-
Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 588 ± 53
3:0
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 684 ± 39
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
1:3
04.12.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
2:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Elma Bektashi (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 51
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
1:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Gerhard Mader (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 53
-
Thomas Netrval (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 788 ± 59
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy