XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren
Damen
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed
Senioren
Nachwuchs
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 10-12
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUB1
NEUB3
NEUDB1
OBERP1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed
[alle]
Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vo...
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
NEUB
[alle]
MATTB1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HALB1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HORS1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
KIRS1 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBWT2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
HALB2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBERP2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
NEUB2 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
OBWT3 (CLS IT-1. Landesliga)
EISEN1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
SIEG1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUDB1 (PureStorage-2. La...)
MATTB2 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUDB2 (PureStorage-2. La...)
NEUB3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
OBERP3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
HALB3 (PureStorage-2. La...)
OBWT4 (PureStorage-2. La...)
HALB4 (PureStorage-2. La...)
MOENC1 (1. Klasse Nord)
PINK1 (1. Klasse Süd)
LITZ1 (1. Klasse Süd)
OBERS1 (1. Klasse Süd)
KLEIN1 (1. Klasse Nord)
JOIS1 (1. Klasse Nord)
HORS2 (1. Klasse Nord)
NEUDB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
MATTB3 (1. Klasse Nord)
OBERP4 (1. Klasse Nord)
OBWT5 (1. Klasse Süd)
OBERP5 (1. Klasse Nord)
HALB5 (1. Klasse Nord)
WIMP1 (2. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN2 (2. Klasse Nord)
JOIS2 (2. Klasse Nord)
KLEIN3 (2. Klasse Nord)
NEUB4 (2. Klasse Nord)
MATTB4 (2. Klasse Nord)
NEUDB4 (2. Klasse Nord)
HALB6 (2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP6 (2. Klasse Nord)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OBERP1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
OBWT1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
OBERP1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
NEUB1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
HALB(A) (Kurt Posiles-Trophy)
HALB(A) (Pool E)
OBERP1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
OBERP1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
OBWT1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
NEUB1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
OBERP1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
SPMANS1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
SPNLOW1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
HORS1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
SPHOMA1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB2 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUDB2 (Senioren-Mannscha...)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMANS1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOW1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBERP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBERP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
MATTB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOP1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMAOW1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
SPMANS1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUDB1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT1 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
OBWT2 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB3 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB3 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB4 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
NEUB4 (Senioren-Nachwuch...)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe A, NEUB3 (Neusiedl/See)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
29.09.2019 10:00
NEUB3
-
NEUB1
2:3
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Linda Czako
Phillip Enz
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Wilfried Lenauer
3:0
Linda Czako
/
Krisztian Szabo
Phillip Enz
/
Wilfried Lenauer
0:3
Linda Czako
Wilfried Lenauer
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Phillip Enz
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sun.
29.09.2019 11:00
NEUB3
-
OBERP1
2:3
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Linda Czako
Christoph Pfneiszl
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Levent Bordo
3:0
Linda Czako
/
Krisztian Szabo
Christoph Pfneiszl
/
Levent Bordo
1:3
Linda Czako
Levent Bordo
0:3
Krisztian Szabo
Christoph Pfneiszl
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
3
Sun.
29.09.2019 12:00
NEUDB1
-
NEUB3
3:2
Turnsaal der HAK Akademie der Wirtschaft
Benno Lahr
Linda Czako
3:0
Robert Lahr
Krisztian Szabo
0:3
Benno Lahr
/
Robert Lahr
Linda Czako
/
Krisztian Szabo
3:0
Benno Lahr
Krisztian Szabo
0:3
Robert Lahr
Linda Czako
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy