XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
RETZ
SFP
SGÜDB
STEF
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18
STM U15
STMS U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB3
GRS5
LAN1
LAN2
LIGI3
PET1
RETZ1
SFP6
SGÜDB6
STEF1
VOI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
DLB
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
RETZ
SFP
SGÜDB
STEF
VOI
[alle]
STEF1
LAN1
PET1
RETZ1
LAN2
VOI2
DLB3
LIGI3
GRS5
SGÜDB6
SFP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südwest, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 27.01.2020-31.01.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Thu.
30.01.2020 19:00
VOI2
-
GRS5
2:6
Voitsberg Turnsaal Neue VS
Anton Störi
Heimo Dirnberger
2:3
Kurt Marath
Max Urdl-Neuhold
3:0
Erich Focke
Heike Peskoller
0:3
Kurt Marath
/
Erich Focke
Heimo Dirnberger
/
Heike Peskoller
2:3
Kurt Marath
Heimo Dirnberger
1:3
Anton Störi
Heike Peskoller
3:2
Erich Focke
Max Urdl-Neuhold
1:3
Kurt Marath
Heike Peskoller
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Wed.
29.01.2020 18:30
SGÜDB6
-
PET1
6:2
VS Übelbach
Daniela Storer
Alfred Ehmann
3:0
Franz Haas
Josef Moser
2:3
Ingo Spörk
Gerhard Krasser
3:0
Daniela Storer
/
Ingo Spörk
Josef Moser
/
Gerhard Krasser
3:0
Daniela Storer
Josef Moser
3:0
Ingo Spörk
Alfred Ehmann
3:0
Franz Haas
Gerhard Krasser
0:3
Ingo Spörk
Josef Moser
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
28.01.2020 19:00
DLB3
-
LIGI3
6:1
BSZ
Matthias Steiner
Walter Maderer
3:2
David Moser
Erich Steinacher
3:0
Gerhard Maxl
Reinhard Burger
3:0
Matthias Steiner
/
Gerhard Maxl
Erich Steinacher
/
Reinhard Burger
3:1
Matthias Steiner
Erich Steinacher
1:3
Gerhard Maxl
Walter Maderer
3:0
David Moser
Reinhard Burger
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Wed.
29.01.2020 19:00
LAN2
-
SFP6
1:6
VS Lannach
Martin Schrammel
Manfred Klinger
1:3
Helmut Scheucher
Sebastian Nowak
0:3
Johannes Buchacher
Hannes Offenbacher
3:1
Martin Schrammel
/
Johannes Buchacher
Manfred Klinger
/
Sebastian Nowak
1:3
Martin Schrammel
Sebastian Nowak
0:3
Johannes Buchacher
Manfred Klinger
1:3
Helmut Scheucher
Hannes Offenbacher
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Thu.
23.01.2020 19:00
RETZ1
-
STEF1
4:6
VS Retznei Turnsaal
Martin Ringbauer
Johann Albrecher
1:3
Christoph Monschein
Robert Nettwall
0:3
Ferdinand Siegmund
Andreas Knaus
3:1
Martin Ringbauer
/
Ferdinand Siegmund
Johann Albrecher
/
Robert Nettwall
3:1
Martin Ringbauer
Robert Nettwall
0:3
Ferdinand Siegmund
Johann Albrecher
3:0
Christoph Monschein
Andreas Knaus
1:3
Ferdinand Siegmund
Robert Nettwall
0:3
Martin Ringbauer
Andreas Knaus
3:2
Christoph Monschein
Johann Albrecher
2:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy