XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
LASS3
MARK3
MATZ4
OGÄN4
SGAS4
SGSTO5
SGWV6
SIER3
UGÄN4
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reinhard Kober
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 29 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 59,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Belic Aleksandar
Bugl Melanie
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Dittrich Robert
Donner Markus
Dressel Ernst
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fischer Daniel
Graser Eva
Gruber Bernhard
Guca Josef
Huber Christoph
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Landbauer Hermann
Mareiner Karl
Mayerhofer Johann
Nemcovic Dusan
Petuely Reinhard
Potzmann Werner
Prenner Helmut
Prorok Florian
Riepl Reinhold
Riffel Ronald
Schöner Harald
Seidl Johannes
Soos Karl
Stevove Milos
Weber Wilhelm
Wildauer Iris
Wildauer Michael
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
all
W
L
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VII:
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
1:3
16.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
3:0
16.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 48
3:1
21.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 88
0:3
21.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 63
3:2
21.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
V:
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 69
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
1:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
0:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Ronald Riffel (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 560 ± 99
3:0
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:2
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
1:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:0
22.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
22.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
09.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Weber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 66
3:2
30.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 54
0:3
30.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 44
3:1
30.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
22.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VII:
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
2:3
22.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 80
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
1:3
22.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
2:3
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 487 ± 134
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 78
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
0:3
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
3:2
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
3:0
17.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 61
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
1:3
25.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
1:3
25.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
1:3
12.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Milos Stevove (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
2:3
12.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
0:3
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
1:3
29.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
0:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
3:0
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Bernhard Gruber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 62
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
2:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy