XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADM
LDL
LIZ
SEL
SÖLK
TROF
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADM1
LDL1
LIZ3
SEL1
SÖLK1
TROF1
TROF2
WOER1
WOER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 männlich Finalrund...
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ADM
LDL
LIZ
SEL
SÖLK
TROF
WOER
[alle]
TROF1
SEL1
ADM1
SÖLK1
LDL1
WOER1
TROF2
WOER2
LIZ3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Ennstal, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 20.01.2014-24.01.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Thu.
23.01.2014 18:30
WOER1
-
LIZ3
6:1
MZS VS Wörschach
Johann Huber
Markus Thalhammer
3:0
Ernst Lux
Viola Weichbold
1:3
Ewald Scheucher
Annette Weichbold
3:0
Ewald Scheucher
/
Johann Huber
Markus Thalhammer
/
Viola Weichbold
3:0
Johann Huber
Viola Weichbold
3:0
Ewald Scheucher
Markus Thalhammer
3:0
Ernst Lux
Annette Weichbold
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Thu.
23.01.2014 19:00
LDL1
-
TROF2
6:2
VS Landl
Arnold Stadlbauer
Wolfgang Hintringer
3:0
Christian Kapeller
Heribert Heilinger
3:0
Ronald Käfmüller
Manfred Spirk
1:3
Arnold Stadlbauer
/
Christian Kapeller
Heribert Heilinger
/
Manfred Spirk
3:0
Christian Kapeller
Wolfgang Hintringer
3:0
Arnold Stadlbauer
Manfred Spirk
3:0
Ronald Käfmüller
Heribert Heilinger
0:3
Christian Kapeller
Manfred Spirk
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Fri.
24.01.2014 18:30
SÖLK1
-
WOER2
6:1
VS Mössna
Markus Aichholzer
Thomas Schachner
3:0
Hannes Reiter
Bernhard Lasser
3:0
Peter Lerchegger
Christoph Zabresky
3:2
Hannes Reiter
/
Markus Aichholzer
Bernhard Lasser
/
Christoph Zabresky
3:0
Hannes Reiter
Thomas Schachner
3:1
Markus Aichholzer
Christoph Zabresky
1:3
Peter Lerchegger
Bernhard Lasser
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Thu.
23.01.2014 18:30
TROF1
-
SEL1
6:1
TTHC Trofaiach
Andreas Kaiser
Bernd Schaunitzer
3:1
Ernst Kalcher
Franz Frank
3:0
Markus Boiger
Christian Unterberger
3:0
Andreas Kaiser
/
Markus Boiger
Christian Unterberger
/
Franz Frank
3:0
Andreas Kaiser
Franz Frank
2:3
Markus Boiger
Bernd Schaunitzer
3:0
Ernst Kalcher
Christian Unterberger
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy