XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATS2
FKI7
IND6
IND7
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
POS3
POS4
UWK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UWK
[alle]
UWK1
ATS2
LAS2
POS3
POS4
MUEN6
IND6
FKI7
MUEN7
IND7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 10.01.2022-14.01.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Wed.
12.01.2022 19:00
LAS2
-
ATS2
2:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Paul Rott
Wolfgang Oswald
1:3
Stefan Steiner
Franz Strini
3:2
Haymo Scherz
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Paul Rott
/
Stefan Steiner
Wolfgang Oswald
/
Franz Strini
0:3
Stefan Steiner
Wolfgang Oswald
1:3
Paul Rott
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Haymo Scherz
Franz Strini
3:2
Stefan Steiner
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Thu.
30.09.2021 18:30
MUEN7
-
MUEN6
5:5
Jugendkeller
Piroz Darvishzad
Christian Schwarz
1:3
Roland Unterweger
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:0
Patrick Chowanetz
Markus Weller
0:3
Piroz Darvishzad
/
Roland Unterweger
Christian Schwarz
/
Markus Weller
3:2
Roland Unterweger
Christian Schwarz
3:2
Piroz Darvishzad
Markus Weller
2:3
Patrick Chowanetz
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:2
Roland Unterweger
Markus Weller
1:3
Patrick Chowanetz
Christian Schwarz
2:3
Piroz Darvishzad
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Wed.
06.10.2021 17:30
IND6
-
IND7
5:5
Unionhalle
Benjamin Ornig
Alois Schaffler
2:3
Jonas Lichtenberg
Hannes Sunzenauer
3:1
Felicitas Ferder
Morteza Panahi
3:1
Felicitas Ferder
/
Jonas Lichtenberg
Alois Schaffler
/
Morteza Panahi
3:1
Jonas Lichtenberg
Alois Schaffler
3:0
Benjamin Ornig
Morteza Panahi
1:3
Felicitas Ferder
Hannes Sunzenauer
0:3
Jonas Lichtenberg
Morteza Panahi
3:1
Felicitas Ferder
Alois Schaffler
2:3
Benjamin Ornig
Hannes Sunzenauer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Mon.
10.01.2022 19:00
FKI7
-
POS4
6:3
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Helmut Burschet
Stefan Schuler
3:1
Attilio Mosettig
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
1:3
Harald Pracher
Wei Wang
1:3
Attilio Mosettig
/
Helmut Burschet
Stefan Schuler
/
Wei Wang
3:1
Attilio Mosettig
Stefan Schuler
3:1
Helmut Burschet
Wei Wang
3:1
Harald Pracher
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
3:0
Attilio Mosettig
Wei Wang
2:3
Harald Pracher
Stefan Schuler
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
8
Tue.
11.01.2022 18:30
UWK1
-
POS3
6:3
Unionhalle
Markus Schneider
Johann Freistätter
2:3
Simon Grabner
Michael Trenkler
3:0
Franz Sen Höllinger
Gert Polzer
0:3
Simon Grabner
/
Franz Sen Höllinger
Gert Polzer
/
Johann Freistätter
3:0
Simon Grabner
Johann Freistätter
3:0
Markus Schneider
Gert Polzer
2:3
Franz Sen Höllinger
Michael Trenkler
3:0
Simon Grabner
Gert Polzer
3:0
Franz Sen Höllinger
Johann Freistätter
3:2
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy