XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
LECH
MIEM
REUT
SIIM
TELF
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Platzierungsspiele Herbst
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
HALS4
INZI4
LECH2
MIEM2
REUT2
SIIM2
TELF1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Platzierungss...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Liga
U15 Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
HALS
INZI
LECH
MIEM
REUT
SIIM
TELF
VOZI
[alle]
VOZI1
TELF1
SIIM2
LECH2
MIEM2
REUT2
HALS4
INZI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 01.03.2020-07.03.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Tue.
03.03.2020 20:00
INZI4
-
HALS4
1:9
VS Inzing, Turnhalle Mehrzwecksaal (V)
Nihad Corbo
Stefan Roth
0:3
Erika Peter
Stephan Brenner
1:3
Hannes Glatzl
Reinhard Henökl
0:3
Erika Peter
/
Hannes Glatzl
Stefan Roth
/
Stephan Brenner
1:3
Erika Peter
Stefan Roth
0:3
Nihad Corbo
Reinhard Henökl
0:3
Hannes Glatzl
Stephan Brenner
0:3
Erika Peter
Reinhard Henökl
0:3
Hannes Glatzl
Stefan Roth
2:3
Nihad Corbo
Stephan Brenner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
05.03.2020 19:30
VOZI1
-
SIIM2
3:7
Neue Mittelschule Völs, kleine Turnhalle
Paolo Furegato
Michael Wachter
0:3
Christoph Pernecker
Stefan Graswander
1:3
Martin Schwabl
Lukas Greuter
3:0
Christoph Pernecker
/
Martin Schwabl
Michael Wachter
/
Lukas Greuter
3:1
Paolo Furegato
Stefan Graswander
2:3
Martin Schwabl
Michael Wachter
3:1
Christoph Pernecker
Lukas Greuter
1:3
Martin Schwabl
Stefan Graswander
2:3
Paolo Furegato
Lukas Greuter
2:3
Christoph Pernecker
Michael Wachter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
06.03.2020 19:30
MIEM2
-
REUT2
5:5
NMS Mieming
Leonhard Scharmer
Gerhard Mader
3:0
Konrad Jäger
Georg Wagner
2:3
Gerhard Koch
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Gerhard Koch
/
Leonhard Scharmer
Wolfgang Schafbauer
/
Gerhard Mader
0:3
Leonhard Scharmer
Georg Wagner
3:0
Gerhard Koch
Gerhard Mader
3:0
Konrad Jäger
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Gerhard Koch
Georg Wagner
3:0
Leonhard Scharmer
Wolfgang Schafbauer
0:3
Konrad Jäger
Gerhard Mader
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
05.03.2020 20:00
LECH2
-
TELF1
7:3
VS Lechaschau, Turnhalle
Ingrid Gruber
Harald Wilhelm
0:3
Patrick Larcher
Thomas Kapeller
0:3
Rafael Wagner
Heini Hofmann
3:0
Patrick Larcher
/
Rafael Wagner
Harald Wilhelm
/
Thomas Kapeller
3:1
Ingrid Gruber
Thomas Kapeller
0:3
Rafael Wagner
Harald Wilhelm
3:0
Patrick Larcher
Heini Hofmann
3:2
Rafael Wagner
Thomas Kapeller
3:1
Ingrid Gruber
Heini Hofmann
3:1
Patrick Larcher
Harald Wilhelm
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy