XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
GRA1
IND8
LAS1
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
POS3
SFP7
UWK2
UWK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres P...
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 Platz 3-4
STMS U13 Platz 5-6
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Platz 3-4
STMS U15 Platz 5-6
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U18
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
GRA
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
[alle]
LAS1
GRA1
UWK2
LAS2
ATS2
UWK3
POS3
MUEN6
MUEN7
SFP7
IND8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 2, Round 8 (duration: 18.03.2019-22.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
8
Wed.
20.03.2019 18:30
UWK2
-
LAS2
7:0
Unionhalle
Stefan Felsner
Paul Rott
3:0
Iwan Ocepek sen.
Reinhard Karner
3:1
Simon Grabner
Gerd Windecker
3:0
Stefan Felsner
/
Simon Grabner
Reinhard Karner
/
Gerd Windecker
3:1
Stefan Felsner
Reinhard Karner
3:2
Simon Grabner
Paul Rott
3:0
Iwan Ocepek sen.
Gerd Windecker
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
8
Wed.
20.03.2019 18:30
ATS2
-
LAS1
6:2
Stadion Eggenberg
Andreas Schwammerlin
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:0
Herta Meinhart
Martin Gollner
0:3
Edmund Weinmüller
Silvia Schuchlenz
3:0
Edmund Weinmüller
/
Andreas Schwammerlin
Martin Gollner
/
Silvia Schuchlenz
3:2
Andreas Schwammerlin
Martin Gollner
2:3
Edmund Weinmüller
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:0
Herta Meinhart
Silvia Schuchlenz
3:0
Edmund Weinmüller
Martin Gollner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
8
Tue.
19.03.2019 18:30
IND8
-
UWK3
2:6
VS Mariagrün
Felicitas Ferder
Raimund Kainz
3:0
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg
Peter Schieder
0:3
Benjamin Weilguni
Robert Grims
1:3
Benjamin Weilguni
/
Felicitas Ferder
Peter Schieder
/
Robert Grims
1:3
Felicitas Ferder
Peter Schieder
0:3
Benjamin Weilguni
Raimund Kainz
3:0
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg
Robert Grims
0:3
Benjamin Weilguni
Peter Schieder
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
8
Tue.
19.03.2019 19:00
SFP7
-
MUEN6
2:6
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Helmut Burschet
Maximilian Nitz
1:3
Jürgen Neuhold
Andreas Mayer
3:1
Walter Flock
Markus Fritz
1:3
Jürgen Neuhold
/
Walter Flock
Maximilian Nitz
/
Andreas Mayer
2:3
Jürgen Neuhold
Maximilian Nitz
1:3
Helmut Burschet
Markus Fritz
3:2
Walter Flock
Andreas Mayer
0:3
Jürgen Neuhold
Markus Fritz
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
8
Mon.
18.03.2019 19:00
POS3
-
MUEN7
2:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Renate Unterweger
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Bernd Sonnenschein
Rainer Deutsch
0:3
Gert Polzer
Dimitrios Makris
1:3
Gert Polzer
/
Renate Unterweger
Rainer Deutsch
/
Dimitrios Makris
1:3
Renate Unterweger
Rainer Deutsch
0:3
Gert Polzer
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Bernd Sonnenschein
Dimitrios Makris
1:3
Gert Polzer
Rainer Deutsch
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy