XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GLOB
HTTC
JUD
KNI
MIC
OBD
SLA
TROF
TTS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GLOB1
GLOB2
HTTC1
JUD1
KNI2
MIC1
OBD2
OBD3
SLA1
TROF1
TTS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Nordwest
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
3. Klasse Graz
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STM U15 VR A
STM U15 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Finale 3-4
STMS U15 Finale 5-6
STMS U15 Finale 7-8
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
GLOB
HTTC
JUD
KNI
MIC
OBD
SLA
TROF
TTS
[alle]
TROF1
TTS1
HTTC1
SLA1
JUD1
MIC1
GLOB1
GLOB2
OBD2
KNI2
OBD3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordwest, Leg 2, Round 11 (duration: 15.04.2024-19.04.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
11
Thu.
18.04.2024 19:00 (PT)
OBD3
-
GLOB1
0:7
Volksschule Großlobming
Mario Maxl
Wolfgang Wächter
1:3
Peter Rottensteiner
Phillip Geiersberger
0:3
Manfred Harb
Ferdinand Wächter
1:3
Manfred Harb
/
Peter Rottensteiner
Wolfgang Wächter
/
Ferdinand Wächter
0:3
Peter Rottensteiner
Wolfgang Wächter
0:3
Mario Maxl
Ferdinand Wächter
0:3
Manfred Harb
Phillip Geiersberger
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
11
Wed.
17.04.2024 18:00
SLA1
-
GLOB2
6:3
NMS St. Lambrecht
Franz Wallner
Gerhard Hausmann
3:0
Arno Flecker
Wolfgang Herk
0:3
Mike Bischof
Mario Hausmann
2:3
Franz Wallner
/
Rene Alc. Gusterer
Mario Hausmann
/
Wolfgang Herk
3:0
Franz Wallner
Wolfgang Herk
3:2
Mike Bischof
Gerhard Hausmann
3:0
Arno Flecker
Mario Hausmann
0:3
Mike Bischof
Wolfgang Herk
3:1
Franz Wallner
Mario Hausmann
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
11
Tue.
16.04.2024 18:30
TROF1
-
TTS1
6:1
TTHC Trofaiach
Markus Boiger
Gerhard Feiel
3:1
Markus Schmücker
Gerd Prosen
3:0
Manuel Prohaska
Heinz Egger-Feiel
3:0
Markus Boiger
/
Markus Schmücker
Gerhard Feiel
/
Gerd Prosen
3:0
Markus Schmücker
Gerhard Feiel
3:0
Markus Boiger
Heinz Egger-Feiel
3:0
Manuel Prohaska
Gerd Prosen
2:3
Show result
Game closed
2
11
Thu.
18.04.2024 19:00
KNI2
-
MIC1
4:6
Landschacher Volksschule
Eduard Brandl
Florian Kreßmaier
3:1
Simon Eiletz
Mihai-Constantin Ruha
0:3
Stefan Brandl
Wolfgang Czismarics
3:0
Stefan Brandl
/
Eduard Brandl
Florian Kreßmaier
/
Mihai-Constantin Ruha
0:3
Eduard Brandl
Mihai-Constantin Ruha
0:3
Stefan Brandl
Florian Kreßmaier
3:2
Simon Eiletz
Wolfgang Czismarics
0:3
Stefan Brandl
Mihai-Constantin Ruha
3:2
Eduard Brandl
Wolfgang Czismarics
0:3
Simon Eiletz
Florian Kreßmaier
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
11
Wed.
17.04.2024 19:00 (PT)
OBD2
-
JUD1
2:6
Sporthalle Lindfeld
Kevin Pöllinger
Michael Pimmeshofer
0:3
Stefan Schmerlaib
Joachim Rainer
0:3
Armin Jarec
Ljubisa Genic
3:0
Kevin Pöllinger
/
Armin Jarec
Michael Pimmeshofer
/
Joachim Rainer
2:3
Kevin Pöllinger
Joachim Rainer
0:3
Armin Jarec
Michael Pimmeshofer
3:2
Stefan Schmerlaib
Ljubisa Genic
0:3
Armin Jarec
Joachim Rainer
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy